HUB☆STAR
ORANGE RANGE
musiQ
2:51 December 1, 2004
BPM
90
Key
F♯ Minor
Camelot
11A

Embed

Share Link

HUB☆STAR by ORANGE RANGE Song Details

Popularity
Loudness
-3.202 dB
Acousticness
0%
Danceability
53%
Energy
92%
Instrumentalness
5%
Liveness
31%
Loudness
95%
Speechiness
5%
Valence
72%

Recommendations

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Chances by LOW IQ 01ChancesLOW IQ 01A Major811B172 BPM
与える男 by UNICORN与える男UNICORNA♭ Major94B139 BPM
Circle by NUBOCircleNUBOE Major912B119 BPM
陸王 by 19陸王19C Major108B184 BPM
チャンダンの香るこの部屋から~第二章~ by G-FREAK FACTORYチャンダンの香るこの部屋から~第二章~G-FREAK FACTORYF♯ Major82B190 BPM
SCORPIO RISING by HOTEISCORPIO RISINGHOTEID Major1010B184 BPM
響く都 by ROTTENGRAFFTY響く都ROTTENGRAFFTYB Minor710A143 BPM
Magic Blue Case by LÄ-PPISCHMagic Blue CaseLÄ-PPISCHG Major99B127 BPM
B・M・W by Snail RampB・M・WSnail RampA Major1011B194 BPM
ONE WAY ROCK TRAIN by G-FREAK FACTORYONE WAY ROCK TRAING-FREAK FACTORYB Major81B111 BPM
RED×BLUE by Masaharu FukuyamaRED×BLUEMasaharu FukuyamaB Minor810A123 BPM
物憂げ世情 by ジャパハリネット物憂げ世情ジャパハリネットF♯ Minor511A118 BPM
(Where's)THE SILENT MAJORITY? by Yu Takahashi(Where's)THE SILENT MAJORITY?Yu TakahashiA Major911B78 BPM
上海ハニー(アルバムリミックス) by ORANGE RANGE上海ハニー(アルバムリミックス)ORANGE RANGEG Major99B130 BPM
ドンマイ・ビート by Dohatsutenドンマイ・ビートDohatsutenB Major91B140 BPM
仲間のうた by The Mass Missile仲間のうたThe Mass MissileC Major98B103 BPM
So Easy by LOW IQ 01So EasyLOW IQ 01D Major910B182 BPM
にんげんっていいな by ガガガDXにんげんっていいなガガガDXA♭ Major64B116 BPM
ベロシティー3000(アルバムリミックス) by ORANGE RANGEベロシティー3000(アルバムリミックス)ORANGE RANGEA Major911B123 BPM
夏草恋歌 by kariyushi58夏草恋歌kariyushi58B Major91B118 BPM
シティボーイ by ORANGE RANGEシティボーイORANGE RANGEA Minor88A140 BPM
絶交門 by SENDAIKAMOTSU絶交門SENDAIKAMOTSUF♯ Major92B175 BPM
免許とりたい by バックドロップシンデレラ免許とりたいバックドロップシンデレラB♭ Minor93A176 BPM
ZUNG ZUNG FUNKY MUSIC by ORANGE RANGEZUNG ZUNG FUNKY MUSICORANGE RANGEA Minor98A125 BPM
Z好調 by PANZ好調PANA♭ Major104B100 BPM

HUB☆STAR is a upbeat, high-energy track by ORANGE RANGE from musiQ, released December 1, 2004. It runs 2:51 at 90 BPM (180 BPM double-time) in F♯ Minor (Camelot 11A).

Find the BPM and music key for any song with our BPM and Key Finder.

ISRC
JPSR00402456
Label
L-M Records/RCA Records