Va

Ryan Roth
The Beginner's Guide
1:59 2015年10月1日
テンポ
144
キー
C Major
キャメロットミュージックキー
8B

リンクを埋め込む

共有

Va - Ryan Roth 情報

音響性
93%
ダンサビリティ
27%
エネルギー
15%
手段性
93%
活気
19%
ラウドネス
66%
話し言葉
4%
価数
24%
人気
ラウドネス
-20.649 dB

まとめ

Va is a somber, low-energy track by Ryan Roth from The Beginner's Guide, released October 1, 2015. It runs 1:59 at 144 テンポ (288 テンポ double-time) in C Major (Camelot 8B).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Post Success Depression by C418Post Success DepressionC418C Minor45A104 BPM
Crateria Surface by Ryan RothCrateria SurfaceRyan RothC Major38B100 BPM
Edith's Theme by Jeff RussoEdith's ThemeJeff RussoD Minor07A74 BPM
Pup's Odyssey by Daniel KoestnerPup's OdysseyDaniel KoestnerF♯ Minor211A190 BPM
Colored Engine by Joel SchochColored EngineJoel SchochG Minor46A124 BPM
Her Name was Conny by Daniel Gadd, Homay SchmitzHer Name was ConnyDaniel Gadd, Homay SchmitzF Minor04A113 BPM
I'll Miss You by AlicksI'll Miss YouAlicksG Major09B81 BPM
Leave Me Alone by Ryan RothLeave Me AloneRyan RothC Major48B70 BPM
The Black Market by Liam Sauvé, Ryan RothThe Black MarketLiam Sauvé, Ryan RothF Major07B91 BPM
Debris by BerlinistDebrisBerlinistD Minor07A140 BPM
Like Glass by VOISARTLike GlassVOISARTG Major19B72 BPM
A Year Inside by Oliver Lewin, Dillon TerryA Year InsideOliver Lewin, Dillon TerryA♭ Minor01A75 BPM
Contact (Final Transmission) by TrocaderoContact (Final Transmission)TrocaderoA♭ Minor21A204 BPM
The Destroyer of Worlds by Neat BeatsThe Destroyer of WorldsNeat BeatsF Major27B93 BPM
The Cavern by Liam Sauvé, Ryan RothThe CavernLiam Sauvé, Ryan RothF Major07B91 BPM
Lonely by Brad SucksLonelyBrad SucksC Major38B192 BPM
Whirling-In-Rags, 8 AM by Sea PowerWhirling-In-Rags, 8 AMSea PowerD♭ Major23B93 BPM
Perilous Climb by Ryan Roth, Halina HeronPerilous ClimbRyan Roth, Halina HeronB♭ Major56B140 BPM
Default Friends/Ship Date by Chris RemoDefault Friends/Ship DateChris RemoC Major18B76 BPM
The Legendary Theme by PPFThe Legendary ThemePPFE Major312B140 BPM
A Full Life by Oliver Lewin, Dillon TerryA Full LifeOliver Lewin, Dillon TerryE Major112B114 BPM
Dawn of the 4th Week (feat. Ryan Roth) by Halina Heron, Ryan RothDawn of the 4th Week (feat. Ryan Roth)Halina Heron, Ryan RothD Major210B118 BPM
The Village Hub by Ryan RothThe Village HubRyan RothA Major211B73 BPM
Farewell by ReederFarewellReederF Minor14A115 BPM
Far From Home - From Road 96 by Daniel Gadd, Sally StenningFar From Home - From Road 96Daniel Gadd, Sally StenningF Major17B107 BPM
ISRC
ushm21544984
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records