Switching Timezones

Nd The II
Switching Timezones
1:21 2025年10月3日
テンポ
159
キー
A Major
キャメロットミュージックキー
11B

リンクを埋め込む

共有

Switching Timezones - Nd The II 情報

音響性
1%
ダンサビリティ
58%
エネルギー
74%
手段性
0%
活気
57%
ラウドネス
90%
話し言葉
12%
価数
41%
人気
ラウドネス
-5.919 dB

まとめ

Switching Timezones is a neutral, high-energy track by Nd The II from Switching Timezones, released October 3, 2025. It runs 1:21 at 159 テンポ (318 テンポ double-time) in A Major (Camelot 11B).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
PUNCHATHON by Nd The IIPUNCHATHONNd The IIF Major57B180 BPM
Spray Tan by DesiKiddSpray TanDesiKiddA♭ Major54B195 BPM
Flag by fineartFlagfineartB♭ Minor83A151 BPM
Hit by shaiwarriorHitshaiwarriorD Major810B93 BPM
life of sah by savemesahlife of sahsavemesahD Major810B93 BPM
yes i can by Bleed, youngkidwestcoastyes i canBleed, youngkidwestcoastD Major610B82 BPM
regular by fmtikkytokkyregularfmtikkytokkyF Minor54A177 BPM
I R8 THAT by Nd The III R8 THATNd The IIB Minor510A121 BPM
HELLO HI by 0drinoHELLO HI0drinoF♯ Minor811A146 BPM
Boutiq by snoaBoutiqsnoaD♭ Major93B159 BPM
prot3ctedd by licuhprot3cteddlicuhA♭ Minor51A78 BPM
UrWickedd by Vat6réUrWickeddVat6réF♯ Minor911A114 BPM
baby talk by Ohmienbaby talkOhmienD♭ Major53B143 BPM
dropkicks by YURG, ulyssesdropkicksYURG, ulyssesF Minor64A182 BPM
bestfriend by yukanbestfriendyukanB♭ Major96B75 BPM
Fall apart too soon by blimeydogFall apart too soonblimeydogD♭ Major63B78 BPM
Mhm yuh by 10kjuice, riivoMhm yuh10kjuice, riivoD♭ Major63B147 BPM
Spades Freestyle by SKIIFUEGOSpades FreestyleSKIIFUEGOD Major810B93 BPM
No More by Nd The IINo MoreNd The IID Major810B93 BPM
What have i done by Scan00What have i doneScan00D♭ Major63B130 BPM
Do you know how I feel by chriss144Do you know how I feelchriss144D Major810B93 BPM
Closed mouths dont get fed by blimeydogClosed mouths dont get fedblimeydogD Major910B135 BPM
Fake new rocks by Mooyard, Nd The IIFake new rocksMooyard, Nd The IID Major810B93 BPM
forever fly by xaifundforever flyxaifundG Major79B150 BPM
Saggin by chriss144Sagginchriss144D Major810B93 BPM
ISRC
QT3F62551161
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records