Root Chant

RandyOff Dj
Dark Loam
2:53 2026年8月19日
テンポ
120
キー
F Major
キャメロットミュージックキー
7B

リンクを埋め込む

共有

Root Chant - RandyOff Dj 情報

音響性
18%
ダンサビリティ
78%
エネルギー
69%
手段性
3%
活気
19%
ラウドネス
87%
話し言葉
5%
価数
42%
人気
ラウドネス
-7.668 dB

まとめ

Root Chant is a neutral, mid-energy track by RandyOff Dj from Dark Loam, released August 19, 2026. It runs 2:53 at 120 テンポ (240 テンポ double-time) in F Major (Camelot 7B).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Barn Burner by Morgan LangleyBarn BurnerMorgan LangleyA Major911B81 BPM
Belo by BoyonotesBeloBoyonotesB Minor810A120 BPM
Al olvido by el campesinoAl olvidoel campesinoF Minor84A105 BPM
Ayou Stomp by Morgan LangleyAyou StompMorgan LangleyB Minor710A138 BPM
Slavery by Benjamin RheySlaveryBenjamin RheyG Major59B95 BPM
Aquatic Pulse by RandyOff DjAquatic PulseRandyOff DjF Minor84A122 BPM
Hearts in Motion by Lucas SeanHearts in MotionLucas SeanB Major41B97 BPM
Deep Ritual by ManinRytmeDeep RitualManinRytmeF Minor54A120 BPM
Wind Blows by EL MagicoWind BlowsEL MagicoE Major612B112 BPM
slips away by Joseline Karlslips awayJoseline KarlD Major610B188 BPM
Iron Wire by RandyOff DjIron WireRandyOff DjF Minor74A120 BPM
Weightless Tide by RandyOff DjWeightless TideRandyOff DjE Major712B126 BPM
Iron Vector by RandyOff DjIron VectorRandyOff DjD Major810B126 BPM
Lost Without You by FjordynLost Without YouFjordynA Major511B172 BPM
Give Thanks by Jody RGive ThanksJody RG Major39B94 BPM
2 Bullets by Kiing Skeelow, Unknown Soulz2 BulletsKiing Skeelow, Unknown SoulzB Major91B127 BPM
Aibo (bootsMovent) by M&N Projects, Lunatic 901, Blue AivaAibo (bootsMovent)M&N Projects, Lunatic 901, Blue AivaC Major98B113 BPM
Beat the Gallows by Rydlei LanesBeat the GallowsRydlei LanesA Major711B110 BPM
Accra by DJ TKMAccraDJ TKMF Minor54A113 BPM
August Thunder by Morgan LangleyAugust ThunderMorgan LangleyB Minor810A120 BPM
Matubatsana by Htee MohaeMatubatsanaHtee MohaeF Minor74A118 BPM
Piston Pulse by ManinRytmePiston PulseManinRytmeB♭ Minor83A130 BPM
Deep Trii Wave by KamorsaDeep Trii WaveKamorsaB♭ Minor73A112 BPM
CAPITAL RISE by EdoMan, Teap, Mona Adams, GMoney ImadiyiCAPITAL RISEEdoMan, Teap, Mona Adams, GMoney ImadiyiB♭ Minor63A113 BPM
Borracho de Ti by Cristian MendezBorracho de TiCristian MendezA Major411B137 BPM
ISRC
QT6HP2622979
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records