Jealousy

Ritmo Real
Zwart / Wiet Mixtape, Vol. 2
3:00 2017年2月22日
テンポ
132
キー
D♭ Major
キャメロットミュージックキー
3B

リンクを埋め込む

共有

Jealousy - Ritmo Real 情報

音響性
52%
ダンサビリティ
88%
エネルギー
43%
手段性
0%
活気
8%
ラウドネス
80%
話し言葉
28%
価数
63%
人気
ラウドネス
-12.154 dB

まとめ

Jealousy is a upbeat, mid-energy track by Ritmo Real from Zwart / Wiet Mixtape, Vol. 2, released February 22, 2017. It runs 3:00 at 132 テンポ (264 テンポ double-time) in D♭ Major (Camelot 3B).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Sinti dushi by ONE Flavaz, Adjatay, Dibo DSinti dushiONE Flavaz, Adjatay, Dibo DA Major811B170 BPM
Only Fans by Icons Curaçao, HnlyOnly FansIcons Curaçao, HnlyB Major81B154 BPM
Excusa by Ritmo Real, BJayExcusaRitmo Real, BJayF♯ Major72B163 BPM
Blijf Daar (feat. Menga, Keizer, Ritmo Real & Km) by Ir Sais, Menga, Keizer, Ritmo Real, KMBlijf Daar (feat. Menga, Keizer, Ritmo Real & Km)Ir Sais, Menga, Keizer, Ritmo Real, KMG Minor66A99 BPM
SEKA by Nello, luigiSEKANello, luigiD♭ Major73B113 BPM
sekreto by NellosekretoNelloA Major611B139 BPM
Full Den Kos by Ritmo Real, DongoFull Den KosRitmo Real, DongoD♭ Major63B120 BPM
Mars by Kevv., QshansMarsKevv., QshansC Major78B178 BPM
Ik Hou Van Jou (feat. No Game) by Brian Dekkers, No GameIk Hou Van Jou (feat. No Game)Brian Dekkers, No GameF Major77B170 BPM
4/17 by Rich Kalashh, Devi Dev4/17Rich Kalashh, Devi DevC Major68B132 BPM
Kandela Di Amor by Kempi, OriKandela Di AmorKempi, OriA♭ Major74B100 BPM
Stevie Wonder by GrindGangTV, JujuRastStevie WonderGrindGangTV, JujuRastB Major41B167 BPM
E Luga Ku Mi Merese by Url Isenia, Dandan, SonnosE Luga Ku Mi MereseUrl Isenia, Dandan, SonnosA Major811B170 BPM
MESUN LUGÁ by Jonathan Ds, Cualo, AlemaDg, Slim Benett, Sabana SoundMESUN LUGÁJonathan Ds, Cualo, AlemaDg, Slim Benett, Sabana SoundC Minor55A171 BPM
Ogen Dicht (Wowo Será) by Cache RoyaleOgen Dicht (Wowo Será)Cache RoyaleE Major812B170 BPM
Beautiful (Live) by BuleriaBeautiful (Live)BuleriaB♭ Major86B190 BPM
Sin Mirabu by Kevv., Qshans, Raey, IvanO, DysonSin MirabuKevv., Qshans, Raey, IvanO, DysonF♯ Major62B174 BPM
Amor Real by Icons Curaçao, Dju Dju V, JeonAmor RealIcons Curaçao, Dju Dju V, JeonF♯ Major72B163 BPM
Nam'e by Velli Lirx, Tsean, Randy LeroyNam'eVelli Lirx, Tsean, Randy LeroyF Minor54A156 BPM
No Lòs by Gentz, Randy Leroy, TseanNo LòsGentz, Randy Leroy, TseanC Minor75A75 BPM
Mane Bo by Yeyo Sossa, Ritmo RealMane BoYeyo Sossa, Ritmo RealB♭ Major76B176 BPM
Momento Perfecto by Jeon, Ritmo RealMomento PerfectoJeon, Ritmo RealF♯ Minor611A101 BPM
Tenemi (feat. Johnny Blaze) by Da Ridlaz, Johnny BlazeTenemi (feat. Johnny Blaze)Da Ridlaz, Johnny BlazeC Major58B160 BPM
Mamasita by Caché DeluxeMamasitaCaché DeluxeF♯ Major42B157 BPM
Afterparty by Ori, DongoAfterpartyOri, DongoD♭ Major73B101 BPM
ISRC
TCACY1707912
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records