Shockframe

Radium Pulseforge
Atomic Resonance Protocol
3:38 2026年4月10日
テンポ
153
キー
F Major
キャメロットミュージックキー
7B

リンクを埋め込む

共有

Shockframe - Radium Pulseforge 情報

音響性
6%
ダンサビリティ
72%
エネルギー
91%
手段性
84%
活気
33%
ラウドネス
80%
話し言葉
25%
価数
6%
人気
ラウドネス
-12.136 dB

まとめ

Shockframe is a melancholic, high-energy track by Radium Pulseforge from Atomic Resonance Protocol, released April 10, 2026. It runs 3:38 at 153 テンポ (306 テンポ double-time) in F Major (Camelot 7B).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Why Do You Hate Me by CH4YNWhy Do You Hate MeCH4YNF♯ Major62B145 BPM
Horizon Waves by Kibo FrequencyHorizon WavesKibo FrequencyF♯ Major92B120 BPM
Vapor Structure by Amber Breeze PatternVapor StructureAmber Breeze PatternF Minor44A93 BPM
Reactor Catalyst by Radium PulseforgeReactor CatalystRadium PulseforgeB♭ Major86B150 BPM
Industrial Resonance by Iron Acid ReactorIndustrial ResonanceIron Acid ReactorC Major88B140 BPM
Neon Phase Exit by Quartz Fast CircuitryNeon Phase ExitQuartz Fast CircuitryC Major78B138 BPM
Let the Bass Kick by Marie VauntLet the Bass KickMarie VauntD♭ Major103B150 BPM
Aurora Lattice by Orion Progressive ArcAurora LatticeOrion Progressive ArcA♭ Minor81A131 BPM
Flowstate Dunes by Kibo FrequencyFlowstate DunesKibo FrequencyB Minor810A121 BPM
Summit Pulse by Kibo FrequencySummit PulseKibo FrequencyB♭ Minor83A122 BPM
Electro Resonance by Radium PulseforgeElectro ResonanceRadium PulseforgeC Major78B152 BPM
Corrosive Spiral by Scorpio Acid TensionCorrosive SpiralScorpio Acid TensionA Major911B132 BPM
Stay High by UeberrestStay HighUeberrestA Major1011B76 BPM
Oscillating Core by Quartz Static IndustryOscillating CoreQuartz Static IndustryB Minor710A134 BPM
Smooth Pavement Reflections by Taurus Jazz SketchSmooth Pavement ReflectionsTaurus Jazz SketchB♭ Major56B150 BPM
Flux Harbor by Aurelian TideFlux HarborAurelian TideF♯ Minor811A126 BPM
Rave In Berlin by Hyper KenzoRave In BerlinHyper KenzoD♭ Major103B147 BPM
Dynamic Frequency by Quartz Fast CircuitryDynamic FrequencyQuartz Fast CircuitryF Major97B138 BPM
Can't Get Enough of You by Johannes SchusterCan't Get Enough of YouJohannes SchusterA Major1011B156 BPM
Photon Drift by Indigo High ResonancePhoton DriftIndigo High ResonanceG Minor96A138 BPM
RATATATA Bounce by Biki BaamRATATATA BounceBiki BaamC Major98B150 BPM
North of Quiet by Amber Breeze PatternNorth of QuietAmber Breeze PatternG Minor56A100 BPM
Deep Compression by Taurus Melodic PressureDeep CompressionTaurus Melodic PressureD♭ Major73B124 BPM
Shockframe by Radium PulseforgeShockframeRadium PulseforgeF Major97B153 BPM
Industrial Isotope by Radium PulseforgeIndustrial IsotopeRadium PulseforgeC Major108B153 BPM
ISRC
QT2VB2663229
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records