香水

Ryo Natoyama
#おうち時間のウクレレ
4:12 2020年12月2日
テンポ
120
キー
E♭ Major
キャメロットミュージックキー
5B

リンクを埋め込む

共有

香水 - Ryo Natoyama 情報

音響性
98%
ダンサビリティ
81%
エネルギー
23%
手段性
89%
活気
12%
ラウドネス
77%
話し言葉
8%
価数
79%
人気
ラウドネス
-13.695 dB

まとめ

香水 is a upbeat, low-energy track by Ryo Natoyama from #おうち時間のウクレレ, released December 2, 2020. It runs 4:12 at 120 テンポ (240 テンポ double-time) in E♭ Major (Camelot 5B).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Beyond the Blue by BergiBeyond the BlueBergiG Major39B146 BPM
ano natsu e by Yukaano natsu eYukaD Major310B135 BPM
フェリシダージ(幸せ) by Ohta-Sanフェリシダージ(幸せ)Ohta-SanG Minor26A150 BPM
二人でお酒 by 金子 隆博二人でお酒金子 隆博E Major112B92 BPM
Canon in D by Ryo NatoyamaCanon in DRyo NatoyamaD Major310B135 BPM
通り雨 by コーコーヤ, ko-ko-ya通り雨コーコーヤ, ko-ko-yaB Minor210A112 BPM
Bloom in your Heart by Ryo NatoyamaBloom in your HeartRyo NatoyamaD Major310B135 BPM
荒れた庭 The Neglected Garden by Kenji Kanemasu荒れた庭 The Neglected GardenKenji KanemasuG Major19B114 BPM
暮らし by Gontiti暮らしGontitiG Major19B134 BPM
Dreamcatcher Sky by Rainbow BuckDreamcatcher SkyRainbow BuckD Major310B135 BPM
close to me by Tatsuya Maruyamaclose to meTatsuya MaruyamaA Major111B111 BPM
風になる 「猫の恩返し」より by 榊原長紀風になる 「猫の恩返し」より榊原長紀G Major39B129 BPM
誰かが私を見つめている by Ryo Natoyama誰かが私を見つめているRyo NatoyamaA♭ Major14B92 BPM
夜に駆ける by Ryo Natoyama夜に駆けるRyo NatoyamaE♭ Major15B160 BPM
Sincere Feelings, One Rainy Day and Haruhi's Thoughts from the Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (feat. Jem Harding) by Eminence Symphony Orchestra, Jem HardingSincere Feelings, One Rainy Day and Haruhi's Thoughts from the Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (feat. Jem Harding)Eminence Symphony Orchestra, Jem HardingA Major111B84 BPM
そして荷馬車は行く by Toshiaki Matsumoto, 古川昌義そして荷馬車は行くToshiaki Matsumoto, 古川昌義A♭ Major24B124 BPM
You're Beautiful by AcousphereYou're BeautifulAcousphereE♭ Major35B180 BPM
君をのせて by Yoshihiro Koseki君をのせてYoshihiro KosekiG Major19B104 BPM
Ka Nohona Pili Kai by Jeff PetersonKa Nohona Pili KaiJeff PetersonG Major19B134 BPM
Pages Still Turning by Val MonroePages Still TurningVal MonroeC Major18B152 BPM
アロハ・オエ by Ryo Natoyamaアロハ・オエRyo NatoyamaF♯ Major32B88 BPM
toki no shiro by Yukatoki no shiroYukaD Major310B135 BPM
Do You by Corey FujimotoDo YouCorey FujimotoG Major29B129 BPM
Du vet väl om att du är värdefull by Thomas SchellerDu vet väl om att du är värdefullThomas SchellerD Major110B124 BPM
Main Theme of FINAL FANTASY IV by William Carlos ReyesMain Theme of FINAL FANTASY IVWilliam Carlos ReyesF Major07B120 BPM
ISRC
JPKI02015221
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records