Eva

Hi Profile
Eva
4:00 2026年2月25日
テンポ
142
キー
A Major
キャメロットミュージックキー
11B

リンクを埋め込む

共有

Eva - Hi Profile 情報

音響性
0%
ダンサビリティ
55%
エネルギー
87%
手段性
16%
活気
23%
ラウドネス
90%
話し言葉
10%
価数
25%
人気
ラウドネス
-6.049 dB

まとめ

Eva is a somber, high-energy track by Hi Profile from Eva, released February 25, 2026. It runs 4:00 at 142 テンポ (284 テンポ double-time) in A Major (Camelot 11B).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Virtual Guitar by Hi ProfileVirtual GuitarHi ProfileF♯ Minor911A135 BPM
Triplo Bye Bye Bird by Macedo (BR)Triplo Bye Bye BirdMacedo (BR)F Minor64A145 BPM
Badegum - Becker Remix by Webra, BeckerBadegum - Becker RemixWebra, BeckerF♯ Major102B145 BPM
We Are Underground - Original mix by Groundbass, Synthatic, TijahWe Are Underground - Original mixGroundbass, Synthatic, TijahC Major88B142 BPM
Pranava - Volcano on Mars remix by Ace Ventura, Astrix, Volcano On MarsPranava - Volcano on Mars remixAce Ventura, Astrix, Volcano On MarsG Major99B143 BPM
Umpa by NishraUmpaNishraA♭ Major104B144 BPM
Lumenbreath by Lara KlartLumenbreathLara KlartA♭ Major104B75 BPM
Dança Cósmica by Special MDança CósmicaSpecial MC Major88B145 BPM
Audio & Play by Novi Maschilton, Mad FusionAudio & PlayNovi Maschilton, Mad FusionF Minor94A142 BPM
Out to the Moon by Space Cat, Artifex (IL)Out to the MoonSpace Cat, Artifex (IL)B Minor910A144 BPM
Plastic Techno by Aktyum, Inner LuxPlastic TechnoAktyum, Inner LuxA♭ Major94B145 BPM
Cyber Instinct by ReverenceCyber InstinctReverenceB Major91B148 BPM
Marnah by Rowdy, Gaia PulseMarnahRowdy, Gaia PulseB Minor810A145 BPM
Divine Fortune by Avan7, Burn In Noise, AltruismDivine FortuneAvan7, Burn In Noise, AltruismC Major108B144 BPM
Knowledge by Hi ProfileKnowledgeHi ProfileA Major811B134 BPM
Nothing to Worry About - Original mix by Space Cat, PixelNothing to Worry About - Original mixSpace Cat, PixelC Major88B137 BPM
Reverie by WisllowReverieWisllowD♭ Major93B145 BPM
Hats Off by BlazyHats OffBlazyA♭ Major84B142 BPM
1001 Nights by Dang3r, Hi Profile1001 NightsDang3r, Hi ProfileD♭ Major93B107 BPM
3Dizzy by Hi Profile3DizzyHi ProfileE Minor89A138 BPM
Time & Space by Kore-GTime & SpaceKore-GG Major99B145 BPM
Orchid by Ritmo, LifeformsOrchidRitmo, LifeformsC Major98B140 BPM
Hope for Life by Animato, Liqui SoulHope for LifeAnimato, Liqui SoulF♯ Minor911A138 BPM
It Starts With A Whisper by 1200 MicrogramsIt Starts With A Whisper1200 MicrogramsA♭ Major104B145 BPM
Vibration Energy by FNX, Skore (BR)Vibration EnergyFNX, Skore (BR)B♭ Minor93A145 BPM
ISRC
QZTVM2616396
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records