Need You

Rye Reezy
Rich & Reckless 2
3:05 2025年9月15日
テンポ
81
キー
G Major
キャメロットミュージックキー
9B

リンクを埋め込む

共有

Need You - Rye Reezy 情報

音響性
67%
ダンサビリティ
69%
エネルギー
52%
手段性
0%
活気
13%
ラウドネス
87%
話し言葉
36%
価数
58%
人気
ラウドネス
-7.77 dB

まとめ

Need You is a neutral, mid-energy track by Rye Reezy from Rich & Reckless 2, released September 15, 2025. It runs 3:05 at 81 テンポ (162 テンポ double-time) in G Major (Camelot 9B).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Wait For You by Rye ReezyWait For YouRye ReezyG Major59B116 BPM
Valley Of Darkness by Beep Slitty450Valley Of DarknessBeep Slitty450D♭ Major53B158 BPM
Fly boy by liilTurkFly boyliilTurkD♭ Major53B158 BPM
Wackem by Cj WickWackemCj WickD♭ Major53B158 BPM
white rabbit by JJ DGAFwhite rabbitJJ DGAFD♭ Major53B158 BPM
Stupid Fried by Bizzile BStupid FriedBizzile BB Minor510A168 BPM
No Issue by Mgm LettNo IssueMgm LettD♭ Major53B158 BPM
My Baby Li Rye by Rye ReezyMy Baby Li RyeRye ReezyD♭ Major53B168 BPM
I NEED HELP (9b Meechie) by TsavformayorI NEED HELP (9b Meechie)TsavformayorD♭ Major53B158 BPM
American Idol by GangwayAmerican IdolGangwayD♭ Major53B158 BPM
Sharikaaa by ALL FAMILY NO FRIENDS, Wntr!!SharikaaaALL FAMILY NO FRIENDS, Wntr!!D♭ Major53B158 BPM
NO MORE SMOKING SHIT by 5ivewiiccNO MORE SMOKING SHIT5ivewiiccA Major411B150 BPM
Perks & Strippers Li Rye by Rye ReezyPerks & Strippers Li RyeRye ReezyA Major611B79 BPM
LET YOU DOWN by YN5LUHDLET YOU DOWNYN5LUHDB Major51B155 BPM
Fuck you mean by R2R CamkFuck you meanR2R CamkB♭ Minor73A149 BPM
Alright Li Rye by Rye ReezyAlright Li RyeRye ReezyB♭ Minor63A98 BPM
Hold Me Tight by safehuntinHold Me TightsafehuntinD♭ Major53B158 BPM
Paper Chasin by ReemyovoPaper ChasinReemyovoD♭ Major53B158 BPM
Out Shine the Slime by Real Boston Richey, P'WeeOut Shine the SlimeReal Boston Richey, P'WeeD♭ Major53B158 BPM
Letter to you by Lildave frmwhyoLetter to youLildave frmwhyoC Minor45A148 BPM
Spint by Rye ReezySpintRye ReezyB♭ Major36B162 BPM
Dead feelings by RacksRanItUpDead feelingsRacksRanItUpD♭ Major53B158 BPM
Deep In My Thoughts by Rye ReezyDeep In My ThoughtsRye ReezyF Minor64A150 BPM
Can We Be Friends by YFGTaeCan We Be FriendsYFGTaeD♭ Major53B158 BPM
Rob Yo Dude by Rye ReezyRob Yo DudeRye ReezyD♭ Major53B160 BPM
ISRC
ESA122530994
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records