Canvas

Rexx Life Raj
California Poppy 2
2:46 2020年11月20日
テンポ
86
キー
E♭ Minor
キャメロットミュージックキー
2A

リンクを埋め込む

共有

Canvas - Rexx Life Raj 情報

音響性
65%
ダンサビリティ
71%
エネルギー
39%
手段性
0%
活気
11%
ラウドネス
86%
話し言葉
13%
価数
33%
人気
ラウドネス
-8.583 dB

まとめ

Canvas is a somber, low-energy track by Rexx Life Raj from California Poppy 2, released November 20, 2020. It runs 2:46 at 86 テンポ (172 テンポ double-time) in E♭ Minor (Camelot 2A).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Stimulus Check by Rexx Life RajStimulus CheckRexx Life RajE♭ Major45B71 BPM
Slow It Down by HinkSlow It DownHinkA Minor48A94 BPM
Space by SentiSpaceSentiF Minor44A111 BPM
Back & Forth by MightbeleoBack & ForthMightbeleoD♭ Minor212A140 BPM
Made A Man by Rexx Life RajMade A ManRexx Life RajB Minor610A92 BPM
LET YOU IN by DDGLET YOU INDDGF Minor54A150 BPM
I-95 by OnCueI-95OnCueG Major69B90 BPM
No Questions (feat. Yella Beezy) by Philthy Rich, Yella BeezyNo Questions (feat. Yella Beezy)Philthy Rich, Yella BeezyD♭ Major63B86 BPM
Vent by Joël LobbanVentJoël LobbanF♯ Minor611A136 BPM
Fall Slowly (feat. Ashanti) - Extended Version by Joyner Lucas, AshantiFall Slowly (feat. Ashanti) - Extended VersionJoyner Lucas, AshantiF♯ Minor511A88 BPM
NERVOUS by 7AENERVOUS7AEA♭ Minor31A129 BPM
Love You, Love You Not by Grand KhaiLove You, Love You NotGrand KhaiC Major38B118 BPM
Summer We Never Had by K. ForestSummer We Never HadK. ForestA Minor68A136 BPM
Eyelids by Isaac Zale, Sylvan LaCueEyelidsIsaac Zale, Sylvan LaCueB Minor510A120 BPM
Narcos by Jay LoudNarcosJay LoudA Minor48A110 BPM
Mad Real by Rexx Life RajMad RealRexx Life RajB Major41B82 BPM
2 Cups by Lil Yee, Rexx Life Raj2 CupsLil Yee, Rexx Life RajC Minor45A85 BPM
Signs by Jay CopesSignsJay CopesF♯ Minor611A115 BPM
Minnie Driver by Free Party, AleanaMinnie DriverFree Party, AleanaB♭ Minor43A120 BPM
XGAMES feat. Snoh Aalegra by VIC MENSA, Snoh AalegraXGAMES feat. Snoh AalegraVIC MENSA, Snoh AalegraF Major77B142 BPM
Universe (feat. Kehlani) by Ty Dolla $ign, KehlaniUniverse (feat. Kehlani)Ty Dolla $ign, KehlaniA Minor58A157 BPM
Wordplay by Canjelae, TK KravitzWordplayCanjelae, TK KravitzC Minor55A117 BPM
Thank You (4:18) by Rexx Life RajThank You (4:18)Rexx Life RajA Major311B129 BPM
Do You Right by BARiiDo You RightBARiiA♭ Minor61A134 BPM
Listenin' by Reggie BectonListenin'Reggie BectonE Minor39A134 BPM
ISRC
USUYG1338075
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records