Chakras Pleasant

Azure Rey
Peaceful Influence
2:12 2024年9月2日
テンポ
116
キー
D♭ Major
キャメロットミュージックキー
3B

リンクを埋め込む

共有

Chakras Pleasant - Azure Rey 情報

音響性
99%
ダンサビリティ
77%
エネルギー
1%
手段性
96%
活気
10%
ラウドネス
51%
話し言葉
5%
価数
20%
人気
ラウドネス
-29.431 dB

まとめ

Chakras Pleasant is a somber, low-energy track by Azure Rey from Peaceful Influence, released September 2, 2024. It runs 2:12 at 116 テンポ (232 テンポ double-time) in D♭ Major (Camelot 3B).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Join Me For a Walk by Joshua LaneyJoin Me For a WalkJoshua LaneyE Major212B80 BPM
Quiet Dreams by Tom EllenhagQuiet DreamsTom EllenhagE Major212B176 BPM
Breath of the Wind by Marino CalleBreath of the WindMarino CalleD Major110B75 BPM
Brief as Wind by Joey MichelsBrief as WindJoey MichelsE♭ Major15B92 BPM
Influences Admire by Azure ReyInfluences AdmireAzure ReyD♭ Major03B116 BPM
The Edge of Spring by Adrian CoveThe Edge of SpringAdrian CoveD Major110B82 BPM
Sueños En La Selva by Tato IsaacSueños En La SelvaTato IsaacC Major18B132 BPM
softness remains by Strengevev, Billy-Joesoftness remainsStrengevev, Billy-JoeC Major08B180 BPM
Beaufaux by Dieter HuberBeaufauxDieter HuberE Minor19A138 BPM
Celta by FinlepCeltaFinlepF Major17B82 BPM
Shadows in Motion by Andreas HorschelShadows in MotionAndreas HorschelF♯ Major12B78 BPM
Golden Hour by The Hollow PinesGolden HourThe Hollow PinesE Major212B97 BPM
Luck Safe by Azure ReyLuck SafeAzure ReyD♭ Major03B116 BPM
Ebb & Flow - Acoustic by Elliot MilesEbb & Flow - AcousticElliot MilesG Major19B129 BPM
Lost In Love by Azure ReyLost In LoveAzure ReyB♭ Minor03A116 BPM
Dreams by Lucian ByrneDreamsLucian ByrneE Major112B202 BPM
She's The One by Dalton WebsterShe's The OneDalton WebsterF Major17B145 BPM
Diffusion Listener by Azure ReyDiffusion ListenerAzure ReyD♭ Major03B116 BPM
Drifting Feathers by Ciara LowryDrifting FeathersCiara LowryD Major110B140 BPM
Top of the World by Jonka EbonyTop of the WorldJonka EbonyA Major011B77 BPM
Stonelight by Jesse RostadStonelightJesse RostadC Major28B93 BPM
Montcalm by Armand BeckMontcalmArmand BeckC Minor05A77 BPM
Bimberi by Toni BarellaBimberiToni BarellaD Minor17A174 BPM
Seek Piano by Azure ReySeek PianoAzure ReyD♭ Major03B116 BPM
Take Me Back by Amalia BoothTake Me BackAmalia BoothF♯ Major02B141 BPM
ISRC
GBPS85985536
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records