Рисуй

Andy Rey
Collection
3:12 2018年2月4日
テンポ
143
キー
B Minor
キャメロットミュージックキー
10A

リンクを埋め込む

共有

Рисуй - Andy Rey 情報

音響性
68%
ダンサビリティ
68%
エネルギー
71%
手段性
0%
活気
10%
ラウドネス
89%
話し言葉
23%
価数
34%
人気
ラウドネス
-6.393 dB

まとめ

Рисуй is a somber, high-energy track by Andy Rey from Collection, released February 4, 2018. It runs 3:12 at 143 テンポ (286 テンポ double-time) in B Minor (Camelot 10A).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Не полюбишь музыканта by Timran, ZellНе полюбишь музыкантаTimran, ZellC Major68B118 BPM
Любви ноль by Andy ReyЛюбви нольAndy ReyB Minor710A143 BPM
Буду целовать by VAVANБуду целоватьVAVANA♭ Minor71A130 BPM
Бездельники by MC ZaliБездельникиMC ZaliF Minor94A100 BPM
Gift - Remix by Dimv, Cailor, MelostalkerGift - RemixDimv, Cailor, MelostalkerB Minor910A130 BPM
Игрушка (Remix) by IgerИгрушка (Remix)IgerB Major91B128 BPM
Во сне by Andy ReyВо снеAndy ReyE Minor79A110 BPM
Запала by Милан СавичЗапалаМилан СавичA Minor88A111 BPM
За горизонт by Karen Tuz, TeenaЗа горизонтKaren Tuz, TeenaA♭ Major94B115 BPM
Музыка by Andy ReyМузыкаAndy ReyB Minor710A143 BPM
В однушке by R.RiccardoВ однушкеR.RiccardoD Major810B93 BPM
Королева дискотек by De Maar, DJ UnixКоролева дискотекDe Maar, DJ UnixA Minor78A135 BPM
Ну почему (Vadim Adamov & Hardphol Remix) by AgundaНу почему (Vadim Adamov & Hardphol Remix)AgundaA Minor88A118 BPM
Танцуй со мной by De MaarТанцуй со мнойDe MaarB♭ Minor63A98 BPM
Код by Andy ReyКодAndy ReyE Minor79A139 BPM
Красавица by VAVANКрасавицаVAVANC Major88B145 BPM
Платье - YUDHZIN, SERG SHENON Remix by NECHAEV, AFILAПлатье - YUDHZIN, SERG SHENON RemixNECHAEV, AFILAD Minor97A124 BPM
Не могу остаться (Denis First Remix) by Zell, TimranНе могу остаться (Denis First Remix)Zell, TimranA Minor78A90 BPM
Аллергия by Andy ReyАллергияAndy ReyA Minor98A123 BPM
Прощай by ТурбомодаПрощайТурбомодаG Major89B122 BPM
Женюсь by Faktor 2ЖенюсьFaktor 2G Minor96A128 BPM
Гордая Роза by EmmanuilГордая РозаEmmanuilB Minor910A124 BPM
Девочка - веснушка (Remix) by Iger, TemoffДевочка - веснушка (Remix)Iger, TemoffA Minor98A140 BPM
Дискотека на двоих (DJ Prezzplay Remix) by LYRIQДискотека на двоих (DJ Prezzplay Remix)LYRIQG Major99B125 BPM
Теперь вали by АркайдаТеперь валиАркайдаC Major58B140 BPM
ISRC
RUA1D2152296
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records