CHRYSALIS

RISUS ROME
NU POP!
2:26 2023年11月17日
テンポ
150
キー
B Minor
キャメロットミュージックキー
10A

リンクを埋め込む

共有

CHRYSALIS - RISUS ROME 情報

音響性
56%
ダンサビリティ
65%
エネルギー
76%
手段性
11%
活気
28%
ラウドネス
91%
話し言葉
11%
価数
52%
人気
ラウドネス
-5.346 dB

まとめ

CHRYSALIS is a neutral, high-energy track by RISUS ROME from NU POP!, released November 17, 2023. It runs 2:26 at 150 テンポ (300 テンポ double-time) in B Minor (Camelot 10A).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
NO BRAKES by KiDD LUCIDD, BIGBABYGUCCINO BRAKESKiDD LUCIDD, BIGBABYGUCCIF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
no fun by thekid.ACEno funthekid.ACEF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
Orange Cream by 3zeon, SNATOOrange Cream3zeon, SNATOF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
Makeup Girl... by Doobs!Makeup Girl...Doobs!F♯ Minor611A170 BPM
XANADU by RISUS ROMEXANADURISUS ROMEF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
LOVE 2 by RISUS ROMELOVE 2RISUS ROMEF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
ramona flowers by 7ramona flowers7F♯ Minor611A170 BPM
just4now by 5ARjust4now5ARF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
TOLD U SO by 44KEYZ, BelisTOLD U SO44KEYZ, BelisF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
the paycheck and the ghost by ferroryythe paycheck and the ghostferroryyF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
JADED by Bennyz, Ayidn's DiaryJADEDBennyz, Ayidn's DiaryF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
lunch with the skeletons by llynxlunch with the skeletonsllynxF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
BLUEPILLS by RISUS ROMEBLUEPILLSRISUS ROMEF Minor94A138 BPM
Fly Away by Donny ParksFly AwayDonny ParksF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
Love Jones by Goldie Rebel, thank AaronLove JonesGoldie Rebel, thank AaronF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
SAWED OFF by str0llrSAWED OFFstr0llrF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
Døde Minder by TrismoneyDøde MinderTrismoneyF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
i'd be LOST without you by fuzilei'd be LOST without youfuzileC Minor55A82 BPM
Why Did I Even Try by Cory TierWhy Did I Even TryCory TierF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
Constantly by CasprConstantlyCasprF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
LIVE FOREVER by RISUS ROMELIVE FOREVERRISUS ROMEF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
In Yo City by VonfrmpaIn Yo CityVonfrmpaF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
Wrong or Right by Lukas RisingWrong or RightLukas RisingF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
Things move forward by WishbrownThings move forwardWishbrownF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
Too Many Times by GrangeToo Many TimesGrangeF♯ Minor611A170 BPM
ISRC
QZTB82361307
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records