Can't Rise

Ricky Hil
Limosa Nostra Act 5
3:05 2023年6月30日
テンポ
80
キー
C Major
キャメロットミュージックキー
8B

リンクを埋め込む

共有

Can't Rise - Ricky Hil 情報

音響性
38%
ダンサビリティ
62%
エネルギー
47%
手段性
0%
活気
11%
ラウドネス
81%
話し言葉
8%
価数
33%
人気
ラウドネス
-11.452 dB

まとめ

Can't Rise is a somber, mid-energy track by Ricky Hil from Limosa Nostra Act 5, released June 30, 2023. It runs 3:05 at 80 テンポ (160 テンポ double-time) in C Major (Camelot 8B).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
BUTTERFLY KISSES by Antwon, Lil PeepBUTTERFLY KISSESAntwon, Lil PeepA Major511B152 BPM
Just Like That by Lex Luger, Ricky Hil, BonicJust Like ThatLex Luger, Ricky Hil, BonicC Major78B97 BPM
Fell Asleep by Deep OctoberFell AsleepDeep OctoberA Minor58A100 BPM
Collateral by 6host, cøzybøyCollateral6host, cøzybøyE Minor59A172 BPM
Rotting by suissideRottingsuissideC Major48B145 BPM
tomb by døvestombdøvesD Major410B143 BPM
Aphrodite (The Aquatic Ape Theory) by $uicideboy$Aphrodite (The Aquatic Ape Theory)$uicideboy$F♯ Major32B139 BPM
Feel No More by SaphirFeel No MoreSaphirA Minor58A199 BPM
Make Me Forget by Deep OctoberMake Me ForgetDeep OctoberD Major310B138 BPM
Shut Up by Ricky HilShut UpRicky HilG Minor56A141 BPM
cut myself by michicut myselfmichiB Major41B120 BPM
Scorpion by awesomecat2011Scorpionawesomecat2011E♭ Major45B95 BPM
I Say High and Bye by Xavier WulfI Say High and ByeXavier WulfE♭ Major65B115 BPM
Rain by Mikey The Magician, Lil PeepRainMikey The Magician, Lil PeepE Minor59A180 BPM
Hard to Tell by $uicideboy$Hard to Tell$uicideboy$D♭ Major63B126 BPM
Reservation by Ouija Macc, Ricky HilReservationOuija Macc, Ricky HilB♭ Minor63A130 BPM
Kill Me When It Ends by Angeltrack, rich diseaseKill Me When It EndsAngeltrack, rich diseaseG Major69B94 BPM
Cocaina Pearls by Big E, 916frosty, Lil PeepCocaina PearlsBig E, 916frosty, Lil PeepF Major67B132 BPM
Free Dizzi Slick by MacknedFree Dizzi SlickMacknedA Minor98A77 BPM
Wash Away by Ricky HilWash AwayRicky HilC Major58B82 BPM
Passion&Pain by Ricky A Go GoPassion&PainRicky A Go GoF♯ Minor311A122 BPM
can't cry by GHO$†BOYcan't cryGHO$†BOYG Major69B128 BPM
Heart Rate by weeklynHeart RateweeklynB♭ Major66B105 BPM
Unsettling by Ricky HilUnsettlingRicky HilE Major412B117 BPM
Fix Me (feat. Leona Lewis) by Ricky Hil, Leona LewisFix Me (feat. Leona Lewis)Ricky Hil, Leona LewisG Major69B118 BPM
ISRC
QZJ842003342
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records