Siksa Kubur

Rana Rani
The Best Of Rana Rani
4:12 2021年2月18日
テンポ
145
キー
E♭ Minor
キャメロットミュージックキー
2A

リンクを埋め込む

共有

Siksa Kubur - Rana Rani 情報

音響性
57%
ダンサビリティ
59%
エネルギー
82%
手段性
0%
活気
18%
ラウドネス
95%
話し言葉
3%
価数
88%
人気
ラウドネス
-3.197 dB

まとめ

Siksa Kubur is a euphoric, high-energy track by Rana Rani from The Best Of Rana Rani, released February 18, 2021. It runs 4:12 at 145 テンポ (290 テンポ double-time) in E♭ Minor (Camelot 2A).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Terimalah Dia Yang Malang by Mansyur STerimalah Dia Yang MalangMansyur SD Major810B148 BPM
Benalu Cinta by MANSYUR SBenalu CintaMANSYUR SA♭ Minor61A78 BPM
Sayang Lahir Batin by Yuli AnantaSayang Lahir BatinYuli AnantaA Major711B140 BPM
Iming-Iming (feat. Rere Amora) by Monata, Rere AmoraIming-Iming (feat. Rere Amora)Monata, Rere AmoraE Minor79A153 BPM
Wakuncar by Ira SwaraWakuncarIra SwaraG Minor66A118 BPM
Badai by Yunita AbabielBadaiYunita AbabielD♭ Minor812A125 BPM
Aduh Buyung by Ine SinthyaAduh BuyungIne SinthyaF♯ Major62B109 BPM
Terlena by MirnawatiTerlenaMirnawatiB Major71B172 BPM
Pasrah by MirnawatiPasrahMirnawatiG Minor36A140 BPM
Terbayang Bayang by Ona SutraTerbayang BayangOna SutraA Minor78A168 BPM
Jangan Pura Pura by Mansyur SJangan Pura PuraMansyur SF Minor84A130 BPM
Jeritan Hati by MirnawatiJeritan HatiMirnawatiG Major79B92 BPM
Bulan Separuh by Rana RaniBulan SeparuhRana RaniE♭ Minor82A145 BPM
Kabut November by Meggy ZKabut NovemberMeggy ZG Major79B139 BPM
Sido Rondho by Cak Diqin, SafitriSido RondhoCak Diqin, SafitriD Minor87A150 BPM
Cemburu Buta by Rita SugoartoCemburu ButaRita SugoartoC Major78B164 BPM
Cinta Terisolasi by Lilis KarlinaCinta TerisolasiLilis KarlinaD Minor67A111 BPM
Trauma by Yunita AbabielTraumaYunita AbabielB♭ Minor63A125 BPM
Mama Aku Ingi Pulang by Via VallenMama Aku Ingi PulangVia VallenA Minor78A160 BPM
Cinta Terlarang by Rana RaniCinta TerlarangRana RaniE Major612B93 BPM
Hasrat Murni by Rana RaniHasrat MurniRana RaniF Major77B180 BPM
Takut Sengsara by Meggy ZTakut SengsaraMeggy ZC Minor75A155 BPM
Aku Semut Merah by Meggy ZAku Semut MerahMeggy ZF Major67B82 BPM
Badai Biru by Itje TrisnawatiBadai BiruItje TrisnawatiF Minor44A136 BPM
Bukan Sandiwara by Irvan Mansyur SBukan SandiwaraIrvan Mansyur SA Minor58A146 BPM
ISRC
IDA412103766
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records