WAR

044 ROSE
Трэп
0:53 2019年3月15日
テンポ
155
キー
B Minor
キャメロットミュージックキー
10A

リンクを埋め込む

共有

WAR - 044 ROSE 情報

音響性
0%
ダンサビリティ
62%
エネルギー
78%
手段性
1%
活気
48%
ラウドネス
86%
話し言葉
7%
価数
34%
人気
ラウドネス
-8.301 dB

まとめ

WAR is a somber, high-energy track by 044 ROSE from Трэп, released March 15, 2019. It runs 0:53 at 155 テンポ (310 テンポ double-time) in B Minor (Camelot 10A).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Отпусти by Playboidaddi, 044 ROSEОтпустиPlayboidaddi, 044 ROSED♭ Minor612A168 BPM
F*CK SHLEEP by Hugo LoudF*CK SHLEEPHugo LoudD Minor77A124 BPM
Каждый день by LIL KRYSTALLLКаждый деньLIL KRYSTALLLB♭ Minor63A77 BPM
Слово Подлеца by Magnum OpusСлово ПодлецаMagnum OpusC Major78B170 BPM
Smart by PHARAOHSmartPHARAOHD♭ Major43B125 BPM
Spaceshipmyloveandme by MosquitSpaceshipmyloveandmeMosquitC Minor55A120 BPM
Balaclava (Prod. DJ Tape & Serge Laconic) by Big Baby TapeBalaclava (Prod. DJ Tape & Serge Laconic)Big Baby TapeD♭ Major73B167 BPM
Долгополов Фристайл by Basic BoyДолгополов ФристайлBasic BoyE Minor49A162 BPM
большая разница by Babyface Meloбольшая разницаBabyface MeloB♭ Minor53A95 BPM
TWO PILLS by 044 ROSETWO PILLS044 ROSEB♭ Minor53A130 BPM
Не беспокойся by ushira, SyzzarpНе беспокойсяushira, SyzzarpA♭ Minor61A114 BPM
Come and Go (feat. Tape LaFlare) by Big Baby Tape, Tape LaFlareCome and Go (feat. Tape LaFlare)Big Baby Tape, Tape LaFlareF♯ Minor611A150 BPM
Биг бой by LIL KRYSTALLLБиг бойLIL KRYSTALLLF♯ Minor911A165 BPM
Крем by 3TERNITY, хочуспатьКрем3TERNITY, хочуспатьF Major77B170 BPM
Катрина by PINQКатринаPINQF♯ Minor711A82 BPM
Не для всех by FLESHНе для всехFLESHD Major410B130 BPM
Мандолина by ВАЙС, 044 ROSEМандолинаВАЙС, 044 ROSEF Minor54A134 BPM
Револьвер by Линник, АЗА#ZLOРевольверЛинник, АЗА#ZLOF Minor64A110 BPM
Dragonborn by Big Baby TapeDragonbornBig Baby TapeD♭ Major63B100 BPM
Insomnia by MORGENSHTERNInsomniaMORGENSHTERNC Major88B115 BPM
3x XXL by Dimebag Plug3x XXLDimebag PlugF Major67B145 BPM
Chill by MosquitChillMosquitD Major510B110 BPM
Af1 by MosquitAf1MosquitG Major89B122 BPM
Desert by Rush Wav, 044 ROSEDesertRush Wav, 044 ROSED♭ Major53B140 BPM
Авокадо by May Wave$, AmeriqaАвокадоMay Wave$, AmeriqaD♭ Minor912A168 BPM
ISRC
RUA1D1903343
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records