Первая

Александр Эгромжан
Первая
3:27 2017年9月10日
テンポ
128
キー
B Minor
キャメロットミュージックキー
10A

リンクを埋め込む

共有

Первая - Александр Эгромжан 情報

音響性
2%
ダンサビリティ
70%
エネルギー
83%
手段性
0%
活気
35%
ラウドネス
88%
話し言葉
5%
価数
90%
人気
ラウドネス
-7.465 dB

まとめ

Первая is a euphoric, high-energy track by Александр Эгромжан from Первая, released September 10, 2017. It runs 3:27 at 128 テンポ (256 テンポ double-time) in B Minor (Camelot 10A).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Целую в губы осень by Александр ЭгромжанЦелую в губы осеньАлександр ЭгромжанG Minor86A113 BPM
Будет больно by Дети ФристайлаБудет больноДети ФристайлаE♭ Minor82A126 BPM
Космос by СателлитКосмосСателлитD Minor57A158 BPM
Мама by Natalia PodolskayaМамаNatalia PodolskayaC Minor85A154 BPM
Чай с молоком by Taisia PovaliyЧай с молокомTaisia PovaliyD♭ Minor812A94 BPM
С.Б.Л by Александр ЭгромжанС.Б.ЛАлександр ЭгромжанE Minor49A88 BPM
Сложная by LOVINOVAСложнаяLOVINOVAA Minor88A132 BPM
Прости by Тамара КутидзеПростиТамара КутидзеA♭ Minor81A168 BPM
Птица by Александр ЭгромжанПтицаАлександр ЭгромжанE♭ Major65B115 BPM
Загадай желание by СателлитЗагадай желаниеСателлитF♯ Minor611A88 BPM
Измена by Эдуард ХуснутдиновИзменаЭдуард ХуснутдиновA Minor48A110 BPM
Теперь не верю никому by Easy Tunes VibeТеперь не верю никомуEasy Tunes VibeB Minor610A132 BPM
И снова дождь by KamikИ снова дождьKamikF Minor24A113 BPM
Мне бы... by Andrey BanderaМне бы...Andrey BanderaG Minor86A176 BPM
Я хочу сегодня жить by Любовь РыбкинаЯ хочу сегодня житьЛюбовь РыбкинаD Minor57A158 BPM
Осень это ты by ARYA MUSICОсень это тыARYA MUSICA Minor58A78 BPM
Сердце на двоих by СателлитСердце на двоихСателлитF♯ Minor911A100 BPM
Верила by SevenroseВерилаSevenroseF Minor104A136 BPM
Хочу я быть с тобой by Эдуард ХуснутдиновХочу я быть с тобойЭдуард ХуснутдиновE♭ Minor72A120 BPM
Это тебе by Александр ЭгромжанЭто тебеАлександр ЭгромжанE Minor79A150 BPM
Букет из облаков by Мария Богомолова, Константин КостомаровБукет из облаковМария Богомолова, Константин КостомаровE♭ Minor82A144 BPM
Когнитивный Диссонанс by Лиза Лукашина, Александр ЭгромжанКогнитивный ДиссонансЛиза Лукашина, Александр ЭгромжанA Minor108A134 BPM
Лучшие подруги by Тамара Кутидзе, Юлия МихальчикЛучшие подругиТамара Кутидзе, Юлия МихальчикF Minor94A115 BPM
Летай by CHEPIKKЛетайCHEPIKKB Minor810A135 BPM
Голос твой by Alexander ShouaГолос твойAlexander ShouaG Minor66A126 BPM
ISRC
TCADG1729592
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records