Compassion - Radio Edit

Zafer Atabey
Prognosis EP
4:49 2023年3月10日
テンポ
134
キー
F♯ Major
キャメロットミュージックキー
2B

リンクを埋め込む

共有

Compassion - Radio Edit - Zafer Atabey 情報

音響性
0%
ダンサビリティ
62%
エネルギー
92%
手段性
88%
活気
11%
ラウドネス
90%
話し言葉
7%
価数
62%
人気
ラウドネス
-5.728 dB

まとめ

Compassion - Radio Edit is a upbeat, high-energy track by Zafer Atabey from Prognosis EP, released March 10, 2023. It runs 4:49 at 134 テンポ (268 テンポ double-time) in F♯ Major (Camelot 2B).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Circuit Reactor - Edit by Diego StraubeCircuit Reactor - EditDiego StraubeB Major91B128 BPM
Hear The Sound by Perpetual Universe, Daniel WeirdoHear The SoundPerpetual Universe, Daniel WeirdoC Minor95A131 BPM
Side Effects - Original Mix by David PhoenixSide Effects - Original MixDavid PhoenixF♯ Minor711A124 BPM
Bardo - Aio Remix by Ryan Hill, AioBardo - Aio RemixRyan Hill, AioD Major710B130 BPM
Magic Sense by Lautaro IbañezMagic SenseLautaro IbañezB Minor1010A136 BPM
Antidote by UnlightedAntidoteUnlightedA♭ Major104B136 BPM
Shake by Kiko, Olivier GiacomottoShakeKiko, Olivier GiacomottoG Major89B128 BPM
Psynapse - Original by Ele LuzPsynapse - OriginalEle LuzD♭ Major93B130 BPM
Retrograde by Zafer AtabeyRetrogradeZafer AtabeyD Major810B126 BPM
Sound of the Underground by Dok & MartinSound of the UndergroundDok & MartinA Minor108A136 BPM
The Flow by Monococ, DiantheThe FlowMonococ, DiantheE Minor89A130 BPM
Change My Mind by Franco Smith, TimiRChange My MindFranco Smith, TimiRD Major910B132 BPM
Taktika by SkoberTaktikaSkoberG Major109B132 BPM
Blow Out - Short Mix by Phoenix Movement, Bora ProjectBlow Out - Short MixPhoenix Movement, Bora ProjectD Minor107A132 BPM
Wheel by Bruno (HU)WheelBruno (HU)G Major99B132 BPM
Journey by OZBEK, Zafer AtabeyJourneyOZBEK, Zafer AtabeyA Major611B123 BPM
Fragmented by Luis MFragmentedLuis MA Major811B130 BPM
Threshold by Zafer AtabeyThresholdZafer AtabeyA♭ Major84B128 BPM
Reflections by Luis MReflectionsLuis MF Major87B130 BPM
Brontide by Zafer AtabeyBrontideZafer AtabeyG Major109B131 BPM
Phantom Power - Gaga & Mateo! Remix by David Phoenix, Gaga, Mateo!Phantom Power - Gaga & Mateo! RemixDavid Phoenix, Gaga, Mateo!B♭ Minor83A128 BPM
Mental Pulse by DomekMental PulseDomekD♭ Major103B135 BPM
Spiritual Experience by SkoberSpiritual ExperienceSkoberE♭ Major75B124 BPM
Give It Up by Lautaro Gabioud, Andres KollerGive It UpLautaro Gabioud, Andres KollerG Major99B132 BPM
Antigone by Teenage MutantsAntigoneTeenage MutantsF Minor84A134 BPM
ISRC
DEPU61808904
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records