Faith And Dedication

Bombshell Rocks
City Rats & Alley Cats
2:27 2001年1月9日
テンポ
107
キー
A Major
キャメロットミュージックキー
11B

リンクを埋め込む

共有

Faith And Dedication - Bombshell Rocks 情報

音響性
0%
ダンサビリティ
43%
エネルギー
96%
手段性
0%
活気
7%
ラウドネス
91%
話し言葉
9%
価数
60%
人気
ラウドネス
-5.254 dB

まとめ

Faith And Dedication is a upbeat, high-energy track by Bombshell Rocks from City Rats & Alley Cats, released January 9, 2001. It runs 2:27 at 107 テンポ (214 テンポ double-time) in A Major (Camelot 11B).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Quincentuple Your Money by The Lawrence ArmsQuincentuple Your MoneyThe Lawrence ArmsC Major98B137 BPM
Best Friends by Down By LawBest FriendsDown By LawD Major1010B97 BPM
Wolves on the Throne by The DrownsWolves on the ThroneThe DrownsB Major101B114 BPM
Worn Out Words by Satanic SurfersWorn Out WordsSatanic SurfersD Major1010B116 BPM
Embraced by Bombshell RocksEmbracedBombshell RocksG Major109B103 BPM
She's a Problem by Get DeadShe's a ProblemGet DeadD♭ Major103B195 BPM
Drunk & Ugly by 88 Fingers LouieDrunk & Ugly88 Fingers LouieA♭ Major104B175 BPM
Trying To Breathe by Off With Their HeadsTrying To BreatheOff With Their HeadsC Major108B165 BPM
No Equalizer by Down By LawNo EqualizerDown By LawB Major101B118 BPM
Everybody's Whore by Zero DownEverybody's WhoreZero DownA Minor98A122 BPM
Too Close to See by Strung OutToo Close to SeeStrung OutD Major910B182 BPM
M.A.D. by 98 MuteM.A.D.98 MuteA Major1011B173 BPM
Sunshiny Day by Satanic SurfersSunshiny DaySatanic SurfersF Minor94A97 BPM
Riot Sirens by U.S. BombsRiot SirensU.S. BombsD♭ Major103B170 BPM
Soul Mate by No Use For A NameSoul MateNo Use For A NameB Major91B100 BPM
Soothing by Satanic SurfersSoothingSatanic SurfersB♭ Major96B100 BPM
Joker In The Pack by Bombshell RocksJoker In The PackBombshell RocksD Major1010B186 BPM
Bored by The RabbleBoredThe RabbleD Major1010B122 BPM
Glow Is Fading by Bombshell RocksGlow Is FadingBombshell RocksA Major911B96 BPM
True Drew by Diesel BoyTrue DrewDiesel BoyA♭ Major104B98 BPM
Iron Lung by Cobra SkullsIron LungCobra SkullsC Major108B133 BPM
Workin' Man Hero by 59 Times The PainWorkin' Man Hero59 Times The PainD♭ Major103B92 BPM
Crossroads by Bombshell RocksCrossroadsBombshell RocksD Major910B168 BPM
Park Bench by Dear LandlordPark BenchDear LandlordG Major109B130 BPM
Random I Am by MillencolinRandom I AmMillencolinD Major910B121 BPM
ISRC
SEVHC0015020
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records