やっつけ仕事 - LIVE

Sheena Ringo
絶頂集
3:29 2000年9月13日
テンポ
167
キー
E Minor
キャメロットミュージックキー
9A

リンクを埋め込む

共有

やっつけ仕事 - LIVE - Sheena Ringo 情報

音響性
0%
ダンサビリティ
8%
エネルギー
99%
手段性
74%
活気
7%
ラウドネス
95%
話し言葉
24%
価数
6%
人気
ラウドネス
-3.176 dB

まとめ

やっつけ仕事 - LIVE is a melancholic, high-energy track by Sheena Ringo from 絶頂集, released September 13, 2000. It runs 3:29 at 167 テンポ (334 テンポ double-time) in E Minor (Camelot 9A).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Ashita No Hito by José James, Sheena RingoAshita No HitoJosé James, Sheena RingoD Minor47A150 BPM
さよならベイベー by Za NinngennさよならベイベーZa NinngennG Major79B128 BPM
Bokura Nara by GRAPEVINEBokura NaraGRAPEVINEF♯ Minor911A104 BPM
PIXIE DU by Number GirlPIXIE DUNumber GirlD♭ Minor1012A170 BPM
My Foolish Heart-Crazy on Earth by SOIL & “PIMP” SESSIONS, Sheena RingoMy Foolish Heart-Crazy on EarthSOIL & “PIMP” SESSIONS, Sheena RingoA Minor68A168 BPM
電波通信 by Tokyo Incidents電波通信Tokyo IncidentsD Major810B145 BPM
ああ迷路 by Tempalayああ迷路TempalayB Major71B110 BPM
You bet!! by Kaela KimuraYou bet!!Kaela KimuraA♭ Major104B92 BPM
MIDNIGHT CIRCUS by GLIM SPANKYMIDNIGHT CIRCUSGLIM SPANKYD♭ Major83B92 BPM
病床パブリック by Sheena Ringo病床パブリックSheena RingoC Major108B78 BPM
Reverb by GRAPEVINEReverbGRAPEVINEA Minor98A108 BPM
Suagari by 171Suagari171B♭ Major96B100 BPM
弁解ドビュッシー by Sheena Ringo弁解ドビュッシーSheena RingoG Major109B111 BPM
Trip in Heaven - Remastered by THE YELLOW MONKEYTrip in Heaven - RemasteredTHE YELLOW MONKEYC Major98B107 BPM
BLACK LIMOUSINE by The Blondie Plastic WagonBLACK LIMOUSINEThe Blondie Plastic WagonA♭ Minor81A125 BPM
カウントダウン by CoccoカウントダウンCoccoA Major711B176 BPM
忘れてしまおう by Sunny Day Service忘れてしまおうSunny Day ServiceF♯ Minor511A100 BPM
秘密 by Tokyo Incidents秘密Tokyo IncidentsE♭ Minor92A96 BPM
セルアウト禅問答 by Za Ninngennセルアウト禅問答Za NinngennD♭ Major103B167 BPM
夜王子と月の姫 by GING NANG BOYZ夜王子と月の姫GING NANG BOYZF♯ Major72B96 BPM
マシーン by ChirinuruwowakaマシーンChirinuruwowakaA Major911B182 BPM
憂世 by Jun Miyake, Sheena Ringo憂世Jun Miyake, Sheena RingoF Minor44A122 BPM
水曜日 / 密室 by People In The Box水曜日 / 密室People In The BoxC Major88B101 BPM
幸先坂 by Sheena Ringo幸先坂Sheena RingoD Minor17A103 BPM
ワタシハワタシ by Mowmow Lulu GyabanワタシハワタシMowmow Lulu GyabanB Minor510A128 BPM
ISRC
JPTO00001191
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records