Nothing In Rambling

Sue Foley
One Guitar Woman
3:07 2024年3月29日
テンポ
117
キー
C Minor
キャメロットミュージックキー
5A

リンクを埋め込む

共有

Nothing In Rambling - Sue Foley 情報

音響性
66%
ダンサビリティ
60%
エネルギー
60%
手段性
0%
活気
12%
ラウドネス
90%
話し言葉
3%
価数
58%
人気
ラウドネス
-5.967 dB

まとめ

Nothing In Rambling is a neutral, mid-energy track by Sue Foley from One Guitar Woman, released March 29, 2024. It runs 3:07 at 117 テンポ (234 テンポ double-time) in C Minor (Camelot 5A).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Heart Like A Scroll by Nat MyersHeart Like A ScrollNat MyersA♭ Major44B180 BPM
Rollin' On (Acoustic) by Jackie VensonRollin' On (Acoustic)Jackie VensonD Major210B98 BPM
Don't Lie To Me by Deborah ColemanDon't Lie To MeDeborah ColemanD Major910B143 BPM
The Echo by KyshonaThe EchoKyshonaG Major39B131 BPM
Two Bit Texas Town by Sue FoleyTwo Bit Texas TownSue FoleyC Minor65A117 BPM
Off the Hook by Sue FoleyOff the HookSue FoleyE Major212B81 BPM
Devil In The Room by Tinsley EllisDevil In The RoomTinsley EllisE Major512B108 BPM
Living Hell by Buffalo NicholsLiving HellBuffalo NicholsB Major71B105 BPM
Dimples by Doyle BramhallDimplesDoyle BramhallF♯ Minor711A128 BPM
Can't Stop Loving You by Elayna BoyntonCan't Stop Loving YouElayna BoyntonG Major29B70 BPM
Aim To Please by The Jesse Williams BandAim To PleaseThe Jesse Williams BandD Major510B107 BPM
So Near To Nowhere by Curtis Salgado, Alan HagerSo Near To NowhereCurtis Salgado, Alan HagerE Major512B108 BPM
Devil's In The Delta by Kenny Neal, Micah WillisDevil's In The DeltaKenny Neal, Micah WillisE Minor89A121 BPM
Okie Dokie Stomp by Sue FoleyOkie Dokie StompSue FoleyF Major77B188 BPM
Misunderstood by Carolyn WonderlandMisunderstoodCarolyn WonderlandC Major88B110 BPM
Trying to Get to You by Lisa MillsTrying to Get to YouLisa MillsE Minor39A109 BPM
Geechee Woman by Shakura S'AidaGeechee WomanShakura S'AidaE Major612B97 BPM
Pray For Rain by Walter TroutPray For RainWalter TroutF Major17B154 BPM
Your Light by Fabrizio Poggi, Ronnie EarlYour LightFabrizio Poggi, Ronnie EarlG Major39B131 BPM
Money Talks by Doug MacLeodMoney TalksDoug MacLeodE Major512B108 BPM
Louisiana by Fiona BoyesLouisianaFiona BoyesE Major512B108 BPM
Don't Go No Further by Tinsley EllisDon't Go No FurtherTinsley EllisE Major512B108 BPM
Running Away by Julian TaylorRunning AwayJulian TaylorG Major79B105 BPM
Bumble Bee by Peter CaseBumble BeePeter CaseG Minor26A84 BPM
But I Forgive You by Sue FoleyBut I Forgive YouSue FoleyD Major310B105 BPM
ISRC
CAS432400008
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records