Good Day

Rumble Fish
Superman Family 2017 OST Part.1
3:25 2017年2月28日
テンポ
140
キー
C Major
キャメロットミュージックキー
8B

リンクを埋め込む

共有

Good Day - Rumble Fish 情報

音響性
6%
ダンサビリティ
72%
エネルギー
87%
手段性
0%
活気
4%
ラウドネス
95%
話し言葉
14%
価数
49%
人気
ラウドネス
-3.178 dB

まとめ

Good Day is a neutral, high-energy track by Rumble Fish from Superman Family 2017 OST Part.1, released February 28, 2017. It runs 3:25 at 140 テンポ (280 テンポ double-time) in C Major (Camelot 8B).

Find the テンポ and music key for any song with our テンポ and キー Finder.

おすすめの曲

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
다시 by god다시godD♭ Major53B96 BPM
A Day of the Woman by Rumble FishA Day of the WomanRumble FishG Major89B132 BPM
공원여행 by PEPPERTONES공원여행PEPPERTONESA♭ Major74B110 BPM
Cocktail Love by MaronnierCocktail LoveMaronnierG Major89B90 BPM
1st by BUZZ1stBUZZD♭ Minor812A115 BPM
아름다운 세상 by Yurisangja아름다운 세상YurisangjaE Major712B122 BPM
죄 by LugLugD♭ Minor612A130 BPM
A Sort of Relationship by Kiha & The FacesA Sort of RelationshipKiha & The FacesF Major107B161 BPM
사랑의 계절 by Rumble Fish사랑의 계절Rumble FishF Major57B74 BPM
바다 by UP바다UPA♭ Major94B126 BPM
Be Dust by Rumble FishBe DustRumble FishF♯ Minor611A89 BPM
R.P.G. Shine by W&WhaleR.P.G. ShineW&WhaleG Major79B100 BPM
내 삶의 반 by Han Kyung Il내 삶의 반Han Kyung IlD Major510B138 BPM
평생 by Un평생UnC Major108B132 BPM
슬픈 동화 by Yarn슬픈 동화YarnE Major512B130 BPM
Falling In Love Again (Feat. Bobby′s Father) by Bobby Kim, Bobby′s FatherFalling In Love Again (Feat. Bobby′s Father)Bobby Kim, Bobby′s FatherC Major68B120 BPM
내생에 봄날은... by CAN내생에 봄날은...CAND Minor97A116 BPM
Bye by Hye Kyeong ParkByeHye Kyeong ParkA Major611B186 BPM
사슬 by Seo Moon Tak사슬Seo Moon TakC Major38B124 BPM
백설공주를 사랑한 난쟁이 by The Cross백설공주를 사랑한 난쟁이The CrossF Major77B111 BPM
하루 by Position하루PositionB Major71B75 BPM
Orange marmalade by JAURIMOrange marmaladeJAURIMA Major711B160 BPM
Happen's Everyday by Rumble FishHappen's EverydayRumble FishG Major89B132 BPM
숙녀에게 by Byun Jin-Sub숙녀에게Byun Jin-SubD Major310B72 BPM
Bubble Love by MC MONG, SEO IN YOUNGBubble LoveMC MONG, SEO IN YOUNGD♭ Major83B102 BPM
ISRC
KRA381700402
レコードレーベル
L-M Records/RCA Records