Those Left Behind
Kenn Rapp
Found
3:17 June 6, 2025
BPM
103
Key
F♯ Major
Camelot
2B

Embed

Share Link

Those Left Behind by Kenn Rapp Song Details

Popularity
Loudness
-6.657 dB
Acousticness
0%
Danceability
70%
Energy
83%
Instrumentalness
0%
Liveness
20%
Loudness
89%
Speechiness
8%
Valence
81%

Recommendations

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Good Intentions by Rhett Marley, Johnny PaigeGood IntentionsRhett Marley, Johnny PaigeD♭ Major83B151 BPM
Glass Bones in a World of Stone by Valkira ThornGlass Bones in a World of StoneValkira ThornB♭ Major76B167 BPM
AUTOTUNE & SEX by jack love x, Takashi, SIN5AUTOTUNE & SEXjack love x, Takashi, SIN5F♯ Minor811A148 BPM
Dance With Death by Veins Of AshDance With DeathVeins Of AshB♭ Minor63A132 BPM
Good days fade by Psalms of LightGood days fadePsalms of LightD Minor87A75 BPM
Schwarzer Atem by RunawayYoSchwarzer AtemRunawayYoB♭ Minor83A168 BPM
Psalm Of The Unforgiven by Underworld VibesPsalm Of The UnforgivenUnderworld VibesB Minor810A155 BPM
Ashes in the Snow by Kenn RappAshes in the SnowKenn RappE Minor89A152 BPM
Childlike Wonder by Static BløomChildlike WonderStatic BløomF Minor64A155 BPM
Never Another by Rela8Never AnotherRela8B Minor710A133 BPM
Counterfeit by Backseat ConfessionsCounterfeitBackseat ConfessionsD Major810B100 BPM
Between the Pages by Dark ArdorBetween the PagesDark ArdorB♭ Minor63A169 BPM
Nobody's Listening - Gen-X Anthem by Kenn RappNobody's Listening - Gen-X AnthemKenn RappD♭ Major83B170 BPM
Rise Again by Kenn RappRise AgainKenn RappG Major89B140 BPM
Welcome To The Void by Project 57Welcome To The VoidProject 57F♯ Major92B75 BPM
Harrowing Harm by Kenn RappHarrowing HarmKenn RappF Major47B150 BPM
Blue Skies and Deep Horizons (2024 Version) by AbsolenceBlue Skies and Deep Horizons (2024 Version)AbsolenceD♭ Major103B152 BPM
It Comes From Within by Kenn RappIt Comes From WithinKenn RappG Major89B140 BPM
Patterns by Parking Lot SaintsPatternsParking Lot SaintsB Minor810A198 BPM
The tale of two brothers by Light in the DarkThe tale of two brothersLight in the DarkF Major67B174 BPM
She's Poison by Vandalized HopeShe's PoisonVandalized HopeB♭ Minor93A196 BPM
Hollywood Dreams by No Saint SyndicateHollywood DreamsNo Saint SyndicateF Minor84A120 BPM
Watch You Fall 2 by Phantom LegacyWatch You Fall 2Phantom LegacyB Major61B142 BPM
Twisted Metal Shattered Glass by Issac WolfeTwisted Metal Shattered GlassIssac WolfeB♭ Minor73A76 BPM
Borrowed Time by ForevertownBorrowed TimeForevertownE♭ Minor92A145 BPM

Those Left Behind is a euphoric, high-energy track by Kenn Rapp from Found, released June 6, 2025. It runs 3:17 at 103 BPM (206 BPM double-time) in F♯ Major (Camelot 2B).

Find the BPM and music key for any song with our BPM and Key Finder.

ISRC
QZK6Q2597033
Label
L-M Records/RCA Records