Neon Roll
Lucho Rivas
Neon Eterno
2:23 December 25, 2025
BPM
129
Key
B♭ Minor
Camelot
3A

Embed

Share Link

Neon Roll by Lucho Rivas Song Details

Popularity
Loudness
-6.565 dB
Acousticness
13%
Danceability
62%
Energy
92%
Instrumentalness
88%
Liveness
52%
Loudness
89%
Speechiness
9%
Valence
70%

Recommendations

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
baile de media noche by derek el galanbaile de media nochederek el galanA Major711B93 BPM
La pasion nos conduce by El Mopri SD1La pasion nos conduceEl Mopri SD1B Minor410A94 BPM
Mi Nena by Dariel J, Big Mind BeatsMi NenaDariel J, Big Mind BeatsB♭ Minor93A97 BPM
Para Ti by Lucho RivasPara TiLucho RivasB♭ Major76B102 BPM
Cartas que nunca queme by CoteloCartas que nunca quemeCoteloD Major510B200 BPM
DONDE ESTARÁS by KINGDOM MAXDONDE ESTARÁSKINGDOM MAXF Minor74A120 BPM
Tu Amor Me Sostiene by Onyx RealTu Amor Me SostieneOnyx RealG Major79B144 BPM
gualey by wilma vozgualeywilma vozF Minor64A97 BPM
vico vicocho by ruben la maximavico vicochoruben la maximaD Minor77A100 BPM
Moderado by Dario tenazaModeradoDario tenazaA♭ Major84B180 BPM
El Barrio Te Googlea by Lucho RivasEl Barrio Te GoogleaLucho RivasB♭ Major76B176 BPM
CON MAS FE by POPOTE LTCON MAS FEPOPOTE LTB♭ Major66B94 BPM
me consume by esther maravillame consumeesther maravillaD♭ Major53B101 BPM
Calor En Tiempos Frios by Malo JaxCalor En Tiempos FriosMalo JaxB♭ Major56B100 BPM
Inevitable by Mario CassadoInevitableMario CassadoB Minor810A124 BPM
Gozo Real by Money777Gozo RealMoney777F♯ Major72B104 BPM
La Sirena by Maxi xLa SirenaMaxi xG Major69B105 BPM
SOL Y LLUVIA by BYTESOL Y LLUVIABYTEF Major87B166 BPM
No Me Blanquee la Sangre by Lucho RivasNo Me Blanquee la SangreLucho RivasC Major78B100 BPM
Sabor a Despedida by lacobradj00Sabor a Despedidalacobradj00B♭ Major66B128 BPM
Raíz Encendida by Lucho RivasRaíz EncendidaLucho RivasE♭ Minor52A114 BPM
Bikini Rojo by Chris Del JesusBikini RojoChris Del JesusF Major57B100 BPM
Inquebrantables en Cristo by Divine-voiceInquebrantables en CristoDivine-voiceD Major510B109 BPM
Falso Amor by Mr MusicologoFalso AmorMr MusicologoF Major67B98 BPM
UN DESPEGUE DE TU VIDA by CHACHOTE BF23UN DESPEGUE DE TU VIDACHACHOTE BF23B Major51B192 BPM

Neon Roll is a upbeat, high-energy track by Lucho Rivas from Neon Eterno, released December 25, 2025. It runs 2:23 at 129 BPM (258 BPM double-time) in B♭ Minor (Camelot 3A).

Find the BPM and music key for any song with our BPM and Key Finder.

ISRC
QZW9M2517922
Label
L-M Records/RCA Records