Ghulami
Ranjit Rana
Ghulami
4:32 September 24, 2018
BPM
136
Key
D Major
Camelot
10B

Embed

Share Link

Ghulami by Ranjit Rana Song Details

Popularity
Loudness
-5.599 dB
Acousticness
55%
Danceability
58%
Energy
76%
Instrumentalness
0%
Liveness
11%
Loudness
91%
Speechiness
4%
Valence
46%

Recommendations

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Hauli Hauli by Inderjit NikkuHauli HauliInderjit NikkuD♭ Minor612A92 BPM
Classmate Rebirth by Rajveer, Sachin AhujaClassmate RebirthRajveer, Sachin AhujaG Major89B140 BPM
Tasveran by Sardool SikanderTasveranSardool SikanderF Major67B72 BPM
Ghaat(I Can't Forget You) by K.S MakhanGhaat(I Can't Forget You)K.S MakhanF♯ Minor611A77 BPM
Kale Rang Da Yaar by Kulwinder BillaKale Rang Da YaarKulwinder BillaB♭ Minor63A60 BPM
Khuda by Satbir AujlaKhudaSatbir AujlaB♭ Minor63A176 BPM
Leek by Ranjit RanaLeekRanjit RanaF♯ Minor911A87 BPM
Ujharh Gaye by Eknoor SidhuUjharh GayeEknoor SidhuB♭ Major56B75 BPM
Tere Warge Nahi by Runbir, Nav DolorainTere Warge NahiRunbir, Nav DolorainB Major51B74 BPM
Dil Cho Bhulauna by Ranjit RanaDil Cho BhulaunaRanjit RanaD♭ Minor912A144 BPM
5 Saal by Kotti, Yeah Proof, Jassi X, Nixon, Sajjan Duhan5 SaalKotti, Yeah Proof, Jassi X, Nixon, Sajjan DuhanD♭ Minor812A82 BPM
Rabba Saanu by Hardev MahinangalRabba SaanuHardev MahinangalC Minor95A116 BPM
Meri Jaan by Ranjit RanaMeri JaanRanjit RanaB♭ Major96B78 BPM
Bahuteyan Pyaran Waliye by Hardeep CheemaBahuteyan Pyaran WaliyeHardeep CheemaD Major410B111 BPM
Chann Ve by Balkar SidhuChann VeBalkar SidhuB♭ Major76B120 BPM
Dil Lut Di by The Dark Mc, Ranjit RanaDil Lut DiThe Dark Mc, Ranjit RanaF Minor84A108 BPM
Mukde Jaane Aa (From Mukde Jaane Aa (From "Gall Dil Te Laggi")Sabar KotiD Minor67A130 BPM
Daultaan by Balkar SidhuDaultaanBalkar SidhuE♭ Minor62A128 BPM
Tut Gayian by Masha AliTut GayianMasha AliB Major61B140 BPM
Aasi Mout Nu Gale Lagana by Vicky BadshahAasi Mout Nu Gale LaganaVicky BadshahB♭ Minor83A148 BPM
Sajna Da Shehar by Arsh MainiSajna Da SheharArsh MainiD Major610B83 BPM
Tutt Gyi Yaari by Parry SidhuTutt Gyi YaariParry SidhuB Major51B90 BPM
Brown Akhiyan by Rajveer, Sachin AhujaBrown AkhiyanRajveer, Sachin AhujaF♯ Minor811A136 BPM
Laarey by Kay BeeLaareyKay BeeA♭ Minor71A78 BPM
Zidd Kari Jaan Akhiyan by Shelly GillZidd Kari Jaan AkhiyanShelly GillB Minor810A144 BPM

Ghulami is a neutral, high-energy track by Ranjit Rana from Ghulami, released September 24, 2018. It runs 4:32 at 136 BPM (272 BPM double-time) in D Major (Camelot 10B).

Find the BPM and music key for any song with our BPM and Key Finder.

ISRC
INM231800508
Label
L-M Records/RCA Records