فرصة سعيدة
Rashed Al-Majed
فرصة سعيدة
6:06 January 1, 2016
BPM
151
Key
C Minor
Camelot
5A

Embed

Share Link

فرصة سعيدة by Rashed Al-Majed Song Details

Popularity
Loudness
-5.323 dB
Acousticness
41%
Danceability
40%
Energy
77%
Instrumentalness
0%
Liveness
12%
Loudness
91%
Speechiness
26%
Valence
81%

Recommendations

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Nefsi Teqol by Ismail MubarakNefsi TeqolIsmail MubarakD♭ Minor812A204 BPM
نور عينى by Rashed Al-Majedنور عينىRashed Al-MajedF Major77B90 BPM
Ma Zaneti by Abdul Majeed AbdullahMa ZanetiAbdul Majeed AbdullahC Minor75A143 BPM
Ya Ghair Alkol Solaiman by Khaled AlmuthafarYa Ghair Alkol SolaimanKhaled AlmuthafarF Major67B73 BPM
هنونى by Mona AmarshaهنونىMona AmarshaC Major88B85 BPM
Alfhees by Omar AlabdallatAlfheesOmar AlabdallatB♭ Minor103A152 BPM
انا العالم by عادل ثانيانا العالمعادل ثانيD Minor57A90 BPM
Tamshiha Alayya by Naif Al BadrTamshiha AlayyaNaif Al BadrD♭ Minor812A204 BPM
Raqeq Al Masha’er by Talal SalamahRaqeq Al Masha’erTalal SalamahC Minor85A139 BPM
Khan by Abass IbrahimKhanAbass IbrahimB♭ Major96B88 BPM
اش لي باقي by راشد الماجداش لي باقيراشد الماجدB♭ Minor93A85 BPM
ذبحني عليك الشوق by Eidha Al Menhaliذبحني عليك الشوقEidha Al MenhaliD♭ Minor712A87 BPM
Albhara by Rachid El MajidAlbharaRachid El MajidD Minor77A140 BPM
ياعينى دمعك ماجاب الاحباب by خميس العزوميياعينى دمعك ماجاب الاحبابخميس العزوميC Major88B170 BPM
الذهب by Rashed Al-MajedالذهبRashed Al-MajedF Minor24A131 BPM
صمت الوله by Asma Lmnawar, Ismail Mubarakصمت الولهAsma Lmnawar, Ismail MubarakD Minor67A72 BPM
Fe Al Mwagef by Sultan KhalifaFe Al MwagefSultan KhalifaD♭ Minor812A204 BPM
غياب by راشد الماجدغيابراشد الماجدC Minor85A107 BPM
لو تموت | LO TMOT by خالد البردي | KHALID ALBARDIلو تموت | LO TMOTخالد البردي | KHALID ALBARDID♭ Minor812A204 BPM
Qalb Lel Beea by Fayez Al Saeed, Salman HameedQalb Lel BeeaFayez Al Saeed, Salman HameedD♭ Minor812A204 BPM
يا للآسف by Rashed Al-Majedيا للآسفRashed Al-MajedD♭ Minor812A204 BPM
Anas by Saad Al FahadAnasSaad Al FahadD♭ Minor812A204 BPM
Sout Al Moheb by Rashed Al-MajedSout Al MohebRashed Al-MajedE Minor99A108 BPM
وتحلف لي by Bandar Abdulazizوتحلف ليBandar AbdulazizD♭ Minor812A204 BPM
هد نفسك by Fahad Alamriهد نفسكFahad AlamriB Minor710A79 BPM

فرصة سعيدة is a euphoric, high-energy track by Rashed Al-Majed from فرصة سعيدة, released January 1, 2016. It runs 6:06 at 151 BPM (302 BPM double-time) in C Minor (Camelot 5A).

Find the BPM and music key for any song with our BPM and Key Finder.

ISRC
LBA081041670
Label
L-M Records/RCA Records