Ainda Me Recordo
Raphael Rabello
Cry, My Guitar
3:08 September 30, 2005
BPM
118
Key
A Major
Camelot
11B

Embed

Share Link

Ainda Me Recordo by Raphael Rabello Song Details

Popularity
Loudness
-14.275 dB
Acousticness
76%
Danceability
45%
Energy
35%
Instrumentalness
85%
Liveness
13%
Loudness
76%
Speechiness
6%
Valence
89%

Recommendations

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Jaguari by Altamiro Carrilho, Sebastiao Tapajós, Gilson Peranzzetta, Mauricio EinhornJaguariAltamiro Carrilho, Sebastiao Tapajós, Gilson Peranzzetta, Mauricio EinhornB♭ Minor13A92 BPM
Turbilhão de beijos by Ernesto Nazareth, Jürg KindleTurbilhão de beijosErnesto Nazareth, Jürg KindleF Major27B108 BPM
Luiza by Raphael RabelloLuizaRaphael RabelloE Minor39A115 BPM
Todas as Canções - Ao Vivo by Amélia Rabello, Raphael RabelloTodas as Canções - Ao VivoAmélia Rabello, Raphael RabelloF♯ Minor111A84 BPM
Era Só Começo Nosso Fim by Toninho HortaEra Só Começo Nosso FimToninho HortaB♭ Major56B84 BPM
Alabastro by Helio DelmiroAlabastroHelio DelmiroD Major410B113 BPM
Samba pro Rafa by Yamandu CostaSamba pro RafaYamandu CostaG Major49B129 BPM
Moleque do Gantois by Raphael RabelloMoleque do GantoisRaphael RabelloD Major310B130 BPM
Choro Triste N. 1 by Arthur NestrovskiChoro Triste N. 1Arthur NestrovskiB♭ Minor13A92 BPM
Chovendo Na Roseira by Zé Paulo BeckerChovendo Na RoseiraZé Paulo BeckerB Minor310A97 BPM
Chôro negro by Conjunto Época de OuroChôro negroConjunto Época de OuroG Minor36A90 BPM
Ternura by Paulo MouraTernuraPaulo MouraC Minor15A95 BPM
Chorando Baixinho - Ao Vivo by Arthur Moreira LimaChorando Baixinho - Ao VivoArthur Moreira LimaB♭ Major26B119 BPM
O Baile das Sereias by Theo de BarrosO Baile das SereiasTheo de BarrosE Minor19A134 BPM
Sempre by K-XimbinhoSempreK-XimbinhoD Minor67A87 BPM
O Barquinho by Orquestra AlbatrozO BarquinhoOrquestra AlbatrozE Major412B124 BPM
No Rancho Fundo by Elizeth Cardoso, Raphael RabelloNo Rancho FundoElizeth Cardoso, Raphael RabelloE Minor19A82 BPM
Choro e Poesia by Toninho CarrasqueiraChoro e PoesiaToninho CarrasqueiraA Minor28A107 BPM
Violão Vadio by Paulo Moura & Raphael Rabello, Paulo Moura, Raphael RabelloViolão VadioPaulo Moura & Raphael Rabello, Paulo Moura, Raphael RabelloD Minor17A96 BPM
While My Guitar Gently Weeps by Ivan VilelaWhile My Guitar Gently WeepsIvan VilelaA Minor28A117 BPM
Dança das Cordas by Alessandro PenezziDança das CordasAlessandro PenezziD Major410B89 BPM
Passarim by Raphael RabelloPassarimRaphael RabelloA Minor38A91 BPM
Verde by Eduardo Gudin, Vânia BastosVerdeEduardo Gudin, Vânia BastosF Minor44A78 BPM
Um Tema de Amor by Alexandre Guerra, Gabriel Levy, Adriana Holtz, Chico SaraivaUm Tema de AmorAlexandre Guerra, Gabriel Levy, Adriana Holtz, Chico SaraivaF Minor04A70 BPM
Ainda Me Recordo by Raphael RabelloAinda Me RecordoRaphael RabelloA Major411B118 BPM

Ainda Me Recordo is a euphoric, low-energy track by Raphael Rabello from Cry, My Guitar, released September 30, 2005. It runs 3:08 at 118 BPM (236 BPM double-time) in A Major (Camelot 11B).

Find the BPM and music key for any song with our BPM and Key Finder.

ISRC
QMGV21711001
Label
L-M Records/RCA Records