Tech And Tribe
Reverse Stereo
Tech And Tribe
7:07 April 25, 2018
BPM
128
Key
D♭ Minor
Camelot
12A

Embed

Share Link

Tech And Tribe by Reverse Stereo Song Details

Popularity
Loudness
-8.451 dB
Acousticness
0%
Danceability
80%
Energy
98%
Instrumentalness
94%
Liveness
6%
Loudness
86%
Speechiness
9%
Valence
39%

Recommendations

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Hats Off by Reverse StereoHats OffReverse StereoA Minor78A144 BPM
Conflict Area by TechflexConflict AreaTechflexA Minor78A144 BPM
Final Measure by Axel KarakasisFinal MeasureAxel KarakasisA Minor78A144 BPM
Duende by PETSSS, Jaylen HartDuendePETSSS, Jaylen HartA Minor78A144 BPM
911 Emergency Call by Reverse Stereo911 Emergency CallReverse StereoB♭ Minor103A134 BPM
Beyond The Heaven by RUIZ OSC1Beyond The HeavenRUIZ OSC1A Minor78A144 BPM
Gift - Radio Edit by Next UltimateGift - Radio EditNext UltimateF♯ Major102B135 BPM
Dancer - Radio Edit by William EmberDancer - Radio EditWilliam EmberD♭ Major93B128 BPM
Blind Pick by Bours?Blind PickBours?A Minor78A144 BPM
Maeve by Paula KoskiMaevePaula KoskiA Minor78A144 BPM
Sueño Y Vivo by T.A.M, AtlanthesSueño Y VivoT.A.M, AtlanthesA Minor78A144 BPM
Soul Recovery by Reverse StereoSoul RecoveryReverse StereoA Minor78A144 BPM
Dopamina by Reverse StereoDopaminaReverse StereoD♭ Major83B140 BPM
Contraband by Aidan RuddContrabandAidan RuddA Minor78A144 BPM
Descartado by DJ Dextro, CardaoDescartadoDJ Dextro, CardaoA Minor78A144 BPM
Aros by Pres, BCCOArosPres, BCCOA Minor78A144 BPM
Remote by UncertainRemoteUncertainA Minor78A144 BPM
Notorious by VilchezzNotoriousVilchezzA Minor78A144 BPM
Hasty - Radio Edit by Alessio AnsoloniHasty - Radio EditAlessio AnsoloniB♭ Minor73A128 BPM
King Dome - Radio Edit by apaullKing Dome - Radio EditapaullA Minor78A144 BPM
Gradient by HollenGradientHollenA Minor78A144 BPM
Escape - Mark Broom Edits by Regis, Mark BroomEscape - Mark Broom EditsRegis, Mark BroomA Minor78A144 BPM
Rhythm Pressure - Original Mix by Remco BeekwilderRhythm Pressure - Original MixRemco BeekwilderA Minor78A144 BPM
Places - Mixed by Genex, STIPPPlaces - MixedGenex, STIPPA Minor78A144 BPM
Black Ink Acid Squid by Reverse StereoBlack Ink Acid SquidReverse StereoA Minor78A144 BPM

Tech And Tribe is a somber, high-energy track by Reverse Stereo from Tech And Tribe, released April 25, 2018. It runs 7:07 at 128 BPM (256 BPM double-time) in D♭ Minor (Camelot 12A).

Find the BPM and music key for any song with our BPM and Key Finder.

ISRC
CAENV1893916
Label
L-M Records/RCA Records