白い日記帳
THE BACK HORN
B-SIDE THE BACK HORN
4:20 September 18, 2013
BPM
156
Key
B Minor
Camelot
10A

Embed

Share Link

白い日記帳 by THE BACK HORN Song Details

Popularity
Loudness
-3.721 dB
Acousticness
1%
Danceability
58%
Energy
79%
Instrumentalness
0%
Liveness
24%
Loudness
94%
Speechiness
3%
Valence
93%

Recommendations

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
レッツゴー天国 by のっぺらレッツゴー天国のっぺらG Major09B92 BPM
純情学園一年生 by The 50kaitenz純情学園一年生The 50kaitenzF Major107B190 BPM
アロー by GOING UNDER GROUNDアローGOING UNDER GROUNDA Major811B135 BPM
deep sea song by THE PINBALLSdeep sea songTHE PINBALLSA♭ Major104B181 BPM
FOLLOW ME (2012.09.02 ''SWEET LOVE SHOWER 2012'') by andymoriFOLLOW ME (2012.09.02 ''SWEET LOVE SHOWER 2012'')andymoriG Major99B143 BPM
HEY!ジョニー! by JUNKY58%HEY!ジョニー!JUNKY58%E Minor89A110 BPM
フロイデ by THE BACK HORNフロイデTHE BACK HORNE Major012B110 BPM
夕暮れ by THE BACK HORN夕暮れTHE BACK HORNF♯ Major72B135 BPM
PINK by Village Man's StorePINKVillage Man's StoreG Major89B123 BPM
人は人 by Flower Companyz人は人Flower CompanyzA Major1011B109 BPM
夏草の揺れる丘 by THE BACK HORN夏草の揺れる丘THE BACK HORNE Major712B90 BPM
LAVENDER(Remastered) by climbgrowLAVENDER(Remastered)climbgrowC Major88B127 BPM
暗いブルーは暗いブルーさ by Kenichi Asai暗いブルーは暗いブルーさKenichi AsaiB♭ Major96B126 BPM
シリアス・プラン by the pillowsシリアス・プランthe pillowsG Major89B122 BPM
あの日の少年 by GLAYあの日の少年GLAYD Major710B120 BPM
way of 春風 by THE PINBALLSway of 春風THE PINBALLSA Major1011B172 BPM
なぜだか、俺は祈ってゐた。 by Elephant Kashimashiなぜだか、俺は祈ってゐた。Elephant KashimashiD Major410B144 BPM
Get Lost by LADIESROOMGet LostLADIESROOME♭ Major85B123 BPM
へやなし by のっぺらへやなしのっぺらE Major812B99 BPM
傷跡のバラッド by Dohatsuten傷跡のバラッドDohatsutenD Major1010B165 BPM
スーパーガール by SambomasterスーパーガールSambomasterE Major912B147 BPM
聖者のいない町 by GLAY聖者のいない町GLAYA♭ Major74B79 BPM
THE KEBABSがやってくる by THE KEBABSTHE KEBABSがやってくるTHE KEBABSD Major910B109 BPM
無までの30分 (2011.05.27 ワンマン''春の楽園''ツアー/SHIBUYA-AX) by andymori無までの30分 (2011.05.27 ワンマン''春の楽園''ツアー/SHIBUYA-AX)andymoriE♭ Major95B126 BPM
スモールワールド by LUNKHEADスモールワールドLUNKHEADG Major99B140 BPM

白い日記帳 is a euphoric, high-energy track by THE BACK HORN from B-SIDE THE BACK HORN, released September 18, 2013. It runs 4:20 at 156 BPM (312 BPM double-time) in B Minor (Camelot 10A).

Find the BPM and music key for any song with our BPM and Key Finder.

ISRC
JPVI00439660
Label
L-M Records/RCA Records