Osta poro
Raj-Raj Band
Kexiland
1:41 January 1, 2006
BPM
140
Key
E♭ Major
Camelot
5B

Embed

Share Link

Osta poro by Raj-Raj Band Song Details

Popularity
Loudness
-12.608 dB
Acousticness
3%
Danceability
38%
Energy
25%
Instrumentalness
70%
Liveness
14%
Loudness
79%
Speechiness
3%
Valence
43%

Recommendations

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
JO MEN VISST by Raj-Raj BandJO MEN VISSTRaj-Raj BandD Major510B107 BPM
HishultaBörje by Gunnar BringmanHishultaBörjeGunnar BringmanB Major51B103 BPM
I kärlekens namn - Acoustic by HeidrunI kärlekens namn - AcousticHeidrunD Major710B123 BPM
I Eksjö stad på Ränneslätt by KlarskinnI Eksjö stad på RänneslättKlarskinnD Major710B108 BPM
Luffaren by Fred ÅkerströmLuffarenFred ÅkerströmA Major311B117 BPM
Kräftfisket by Hasse AnderssonKräftfisketHasse AnderssonG Major89B80 BPM
Balladen om tusen spänn by Alf RobertsonBalladen om tusen spännAlf RobertsonD Major810B113 BPM
Samma Slags Visa by Carina Wessman, Örjan EnglundSamma Slags VisaCarina Wessman, Örjan EnglundG Major99B207 BPM
Indianernas vän by FlamingokvintettenIndianernas vänFlamingokvintettenC Major88B119 BPM
Då åker den in by Zed & NymDå åker den inZed & NymB Minor610A150 BPM
Ein flickå från lande by Guns RosorEin flickå från landeGuns RosorG Major89B83 BPM
Svampplockarn by Nils Med HundenSvampplockarnNils Med HundenD Major510B127 BPM
Balladen Om Georg Scott by LifvensBalladen Om Georg ScottLifvensG Major79B96 BPM
Det Finns Ingen Anledning Att Åka Til Finspång by Blå HästDet Finns Ingen Anledning Att Åka Til FinspångBlå HästD Major710B161 BPM
DRÖMMAR I MIDNATTSSOL by Raj-Raj BandDRÖMMAR I MIDNATTSSOLRaj-Raj BandD Major510B107 BPM
Jerusalem by Raj-Raj BandJerusalemRaj-Raj BandE Minor99A144 BPM
Jag ger fan i allt by Eddie MeduzaJag ger fan i alltEddie MeduzaB♭ Minor93A90 BPM
Holländsk Patiens by Ola AurellHolländsk PatiensOla AurellC Major78B111 BPM
Börsa Hunn Å Älgen Å Jag by Roger BäckBörsa Hunn Å Älgen Å JagRoger BäckD♭ Major43B142 BPM
Silmien väliin by ÅttopojatSilmien väliinÅttopojatE Major712B111 BPM
Sjudagars by Pelle & The PoorboysSjudagarsPelle & The PoorboysC Major48B116 BPM
On kaipuu tänne aina pohjaton by Raj-Raj BandOn kaipuu tänne aina pohjatonRaj-Raj BandF Major57B106 BPM
Skärsliparsång by Jeja Sundström, Stefan DemertSkärsliparsångJeja Sundström, Stefan DemertA Major711B126 BPM
HOPPET I HUVET by Raj-Raj BandHOPPET I HUVETRaj-Raj BandD Major510B107 BPM
Mårten Gås by Hootenanny SingersMårten GåsHootenanny SingersG Major69B99 BPM

Osta poro is a neutral, low-energy track by Raj-Raj Band from Kexiland, released January 1, 2006. It runs 1:41 at 140 BPM (280 BPM double-time) in E♭ Major (Camelot 5B).

Find the BPM and music key for any song with our BPM and Key Finder.

ISRC
SE6QE2103659
Label
L-M Records/RCA Records