Карындаш
Нурмат Садыров
Адамзат
3:25 December 18, 2020
BPM
111
Key
A Minor
Camelot
8A

Embed

Share Link

Карындаш by Нурмат Садыров Song Details

Popularity
Loudness
-9.299 dB
Acousticness
6%
Danceability
82%
Energy
42%
Instrumentalness
0%
Liveness
15%
Loudness
85%
Speechiness
4%
Valence
66%

Recommendations

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Сени эстеп by Гульнур СатылгановаСени эстепГульнур СатылгановаD♭ Major73B151 BPM
Salom by ShoxruxSalomShoxruxE♭ Minor52A180 BPM
Анаға хат by Әдемі-Ай дуэтіАнаға хатӘдемі-Ай дуэтіD♭ Minor312A170 BPM
Ата Мекеним by Мирбек АтабековАта МекенимМирбек АтабековD Major710B120 BPM
Факт by Әбдіжаппар ӘлқожаФактӘбдіжаппар ӘлқожаG Major99B145 BPM
Айсанам by Гүлжигит СатыбековАйсанамГүлжигит СатыбековC Minor85A104 BPM
Толқын толқын by Елнұр НаурызбекТолқын толқынЕлнұр НаурызбекG Minor56A170 BPM
Жақтырмайсың by Ұланғасыр ҚамиЖақтырмайсыңҰланғасыр ҚамиG Minor76A140 BPM
Қырдың гүлі by ZhenisҚырдың гүліZhenisF Minor64A110 BPM
Жаным by Алтынай АсанбековаЖанымАлтынай АсанбековаA Minor88A103 BPM
Күзгі қайың by AmreКүзгі қайыңAmreD Minor87A128 BPM
Шаруам жоқ by Ұланғасыр ҚамиШаруам жоқҰланғасыр ҚамиA Major811B80 BPM
Ақ сәулем by Досымжан ТаңатаровАқ сәулемДосымжан ТаңатаровG Minor96A130 BPM
Бир Тууганым by AFTOKБир ТууганымAFTOKF♯ Minor611A100 BPM
Сардал Кыз by Нурмат СадыровСардал КызНурмат СадыровA Major811B108 BPM
Билип Жүр by Курал ЧокоевБилип ЖүрКурал ЧокоевF Minor64A90 BPM
Сен Болосун Жубайым by Нурмат СадыровСен Болосун ЖубайымНурмат СадыровA Minor88A103 BPM
Эсимде by Аваз Акимов, Айдана ДекаЭсимдеАваз Акимов, Айдана ДекаF♯ Minor711A126 BPM
Eslamading by Benom guruhiEslamadingBenom guruhiE Minor69A164 BPM
Мен Сени Эчкимге Бермеймин by Нурмат СадыровМен Сени Эчкимге БермейминНурмат СадыровC Major88B147 BPM
Неге, неге by Кенжебек ЖанәбіловНеге, негеКенжебек ЖанәбіловG Minor66A178 BPM
Бал Сезим by Нурмат СадыровБал СезимНурмат СадыровB♭ Minor93A105 BPM
Арзуум by Нурмат СадыровАрзуумНурмат СадыровA Minor78A105 BPM
Диалог by Isa Alimusa, Фарида ЖолдасоваДиалогIsa Alimusa, Фарида ЖолдасоваE Minor89A119 BPM
Армандастар by Тарлан тобыАрмандастарТарлан тобыA♭ Minor81A97 BPM

Карындаш is a upbeat, mid-energy track by Нурмат Садыров from Адамзат, released December 18, 2020. It runs 3:25 at 111 BPM (222 BPM double-time) in A Minor (Camelot 8A).

Find the BPM and music key for any song with our BPM and Key Finder.

ISRC
DGA062014862
Label
L-M Records/RCA Records