Пойдём со мной?
The Limba
Пойдём со мной?
3:03 January 24, 2018
BPM
145
Key
F Minor
Camelot
4A

Embed

Share Link

Пойдём со мной? by The Limba Song Details

Popularity
Loudness
-14.88 dB
Acousticness
53%
Danceability
86%
Energy
26%
Instrumentalness
0%
Liveness
9%
Loudness
75%
Speechiness
45%
Valence
44%

Recommendations

TrackArtistKeyEnergyCamelotBPM
Зависай by StrangeЗависайStrangeA Minor58A79 BPM
Сакура by The LimbaСакураThe LimbaF♯ Minor511A120 BPM
Болен не тобой by MekhmanБолен не тобойMekhmanB♭ Minor53A140 BPM
Как ты? by ИНТЕРНАЛКак ты?ИНТЕРНАЛG Major59B190 BPM
Ненавижу города by Mary GuНенавижу городаMary GuC Minor65A126 BPM
escape by escapeescapeescapeB Minor310A150 BPM
Не найду by DEKE, The LimbaНе найдуDEKE, The LimbaE Minor59A100 BPM
Яд by The LimbaЯдThe LimbaD Minor57A130 BPM
Ладонями by MitchelЛадонямиMitchelA Minor68A110 BPM
Тону в тебе by BrooklynТону в тебеBrooklynF♯ Minor611A105 BPM
Алмата-Семей by BonapartАлмата-СемейBonapartA♭ Minor51A160 BPM
X.O by The Limba, ANDROX.OThe Limba, ANDROF Minor64A100 BPM
Устал извиняться by 4n WayУстал извиняться4n WayE♭ Major45B121 BPM
РАНО ИЛИ ПОЗДНО by HOLLYFLAMEРАНО ИЛИ ПОЗДНОHOLLYFLAMEA Minor38A139 BPM
Пойдём со мной? by The LimbaПойдём со мной?The LimbaF Minor34A145 BPM
Всё пройдёт by AFRODISHKAВсё пройдётAFRODISHKAB Minor410A93 BPM
Утопай by KhaliFУтопайKhaliFG Major59B100 BPM
ПОЛЮБИ МЕНЯ СИЛЬНЕЙ by NikitataПОЛЮБИ МЕНЯ СИЛЬНЕЙNikitataE Major512B170 BPM
Дыши by Anet Sai, AMCHIДышиAnet Sai, AMCHIB♭ Major56B110 BPM
снеговик by IntaktoснеговикIntaktoF Major37B115 BPM
T.G.G. by SantizT.G.G.SantizA Minor58A133 BPM
Одна by ALISHAОднаALISHAA♭ Minor61A157 BPM
Миллион чувств by BadcurtМиллион чувствBadcurtE Minor49A90 BPM
Моя Бу by BadcurtМоя БуBadcurtB Minor610A173 BPM
Выпей меня by KambulatВыпей меняKambulatE Minor59A110 BPM

Пойдём со мной? is a neutral, low-energy track by The Limba from Пойдём со мной?, released January 24, 2018. It runs 3:03 at 145 BPM (290 BPM double-time) in F Minor (Camelot 4A).

Find the BPM and music key for any song with our BPM and Key Finder.

ISRC
RUA1D1820010
Label
L-M Records/RCA Records