Fifty

Ricky 50
July 6, 2021
Popularity
Number of Tracks
11
Label
Ricky 50
Copyright
2021 Ricky 50
UPC
859747760803
#TrackArtistKeyCamelotBPM
1Fifty by Ricky 50FiftyRicky 50A Minor8A140
2Guap by Ricky 50GuapRicky 50G Major9B130
3Fiesta by Ricky 50FiestaRicky 50G Major9B130
4Hit a Lick by Ricky 50Hit a LickRicky 50G Major9B130
5Solo by Ricky 50, Courtney Lynn ElwoodSoloRicky 50, Courtney Lynn ElwoodA Minor8A140
6Knocked Down by Ricky 50, henrythedripKnocked DownRicky 50, henrythedripG Major9B96
7ThasLuv by Ricky 50, Burnell WashburnThasLuvRicky 50, Burnell WashburnG Major9B96
8Rockstar by Ricky 50, AnAlyzerRockstarRicky 50, AnAlyzerE Minor9A160
9Long Game by Ricky 50Long GameRicky 50A Minor8A140
10Casablanca (Here's Looking at You) by Ricky 50, Courtney Lynn ElwoodCasablanca (Here's Looking at You)Ricky 50, Courtney Lynn ElwoodG Major9B130
11Legend by Ricky 50LegendRicky 50G Major9B130