Gambani

TEE ROCK
June 26, 2026
Popularity
Number of Tracks
7
Label
Independent
Copyright
2026 Nemavhulani Percy
UPC
5064020446564
#TrackArtistKeyCamelotBPM
1Gambani by TEE ROCKGambaniTEE ROCKC Major8B89
2Loco by TEE ROCK, Given Da ChiefLocoTEE ROCK, Given Da ChiefF♯ Minor11A128
3Gengular by TEE ROCK, PabloGengularTEE ROCK, PabloE Minor9A128
4Anitsha Swika by TEE ROCK, KODAK BLUEAnitsha SwikaTEE ROCK, KODAK BLUEC Minor5A128
5Carnivore by TEE ROCK, Lolly Crock SA, Killer Kid SA, Gift Yungking, Olsen DiazCarnivoreTEE ROCK, Lolly Crock SA, Killer Kid SA, Gift Yungking, Olsen DiazA Major11B140
6Tsi by TEE ROCK, Sol ice, SuspectdryTsiTEE ROCK, Sol ice, SuspectdryC Minor5A103
7Hei by TEE ROCK, KODAK BLUE, McSwaggaHeiTEE ROCK, KODAK BLUE, McSwaggaD Minor7A160